1420 KITUANDA KIBONGE JEANINE
1421 KITWA MBUYA DEBORAH
1422 KOBO BUTSIA JOSUE
1423 KOLOLO MESAKALA NESTOR
1424 KOMBE KINDA SOUZIE
1425 KONGA YOMBO EVODIE
1426 KONGELA MAKWAYA JULIEN
1427 KONGOLO TSHINGOMBE MICHEL
1428 KONGOLO TUANISHA NATACHA
1429 KONI TELA OCTAVE
1430 KONKWE SHILWANO WA MBUYI
1431 KOTA KISHE BENJAMIN
1432 KOYASENGA LONNGA LAURENT
1433 KUAMBA TSHIMANGA ERIC
1434 KUILU NGOMA THOMAS
1435 KULE OYONO ROSETTE
1436 KULUPILA LOBO MARCELINE
1437 KUMA MONINGA ALAIN-GRACIEN
1438 KUMBU NGOMA LUDJO
1439 KUYUKA TAMBWE ARNOLD
1440 KUZUMA NDILUBIENA FLORENT
1441 KYAMUSOKE MOKA CYPRIEN
1442 KYANSE N’SEMBE NEVILLE
1443 KYUNGU KIKONGO JUNIOR
1444 LAKURA EPUL JOSEPH
1445 LANGA MOKOBA ARSENE
1446 LELO TSHIKWELA TRACY
1447 LENGE NSHIMBA PATRICK
1448 LEVI KITAMBALA OLIVIER
1449 LEVIS BUNGUKE RAVO
1450 LIFULA MOFONDO CHRISTIAN
1451 LINDA – BIN NKUNZI DIDIER
1452 LIOMBO MBOKA ESINGA EUNICE
1453 LISALAMA BATWATCHENGANE GHISLAIN
1454 LISONGO LIBONDA SYLVAIN
1455 LOANDA EKUMBAKI PATRICK
1456 LOKANGE ENTOMBO VICTOR
1457 LOKONI LIBOLOKA GERARD
1458 LONGA MUKIESSE MICHAUX
1459 LOTIKA MWAYUMA CLARISSE
1460 LUANGE SOTA CELESTIN
1461 LUBAKI NDUNDU FLORA
1462 LUBANDA KANDOLO CARLOS
1463 LUBUNDA KAKA LEPETIT
1464 LUELE NDOYI CORINNE
1465 LUFUA MATSANGA CHANCY
1466 LUFUA VAKALA BIENVENUE
1467 LUGOMA GRACE NEPHTHALY
1468 LUKENGU NSANZA FENELA
1469 LUKOJI KABAMBA AARON
1470 LUKOMBE RAMAZANI FAUSTIN
1471 LUKONDO MULEKA ALEXANDRA
1472 LUKUSA ILUNGA LIEVIN
1473 LUNGANGA KADIMA ANDRE
1474 LUSANSU NSAFU DIVINE
1475 LUTETE NGOY AUGUSTINE
1476 LUTIAKU NSIMBA STEPHANIE
1477 LUTULA AYOMBO MARYSE
1478 LUVIZADIO DIAMBU ELVIS
1479 LWAMBA THALISSI JACQUES
1480 LYSE FATAKI LYSE
1481 MABELA KANZA ARISTOTE
1482 MABIA BAMOKYAKA BEBE HELENE
1483 MABIALA KHUABI FABRICE
1484 MADIKANI SHAMUZANGA PAUL
1485 MADIOKO MATONDO MEDARD
1486 MAFUMBA VUDISA CEDRICK
1487 MAGONDA LUYAKU FRANCK
1488 MAHATA KISEBA BIENVENUE
1489 MAHENGA MUTOMBO ACKIM
1490 MAHWAKU NZUKA FREDDY
1491 MAKAMBA NDIEU AARON
1492 MAKANISI DIANSILA JUNETTE
1493 MAKENGA KATSHIMBINDA NORBERT
1494 MAKIMBA SIFA STEVY
1495 MAKOLO KWANZAMBI JUDITH
1496 MAKONGA MBUYU SANDRINE
1497 MAKUTA NELLY RUTH
1498 MALAMBO SEMETE ARLETTE
1499 MALIMANGOMBE SENGA GUSTAVE
1500 MALONDO MALEMBE IRENE
1501 MALUNDAMA SOKO SARAH
1502 MAMBABUWA MIKOBI YVONNE
1503 MAMBU MASIALA CLETINE
1504 MAMPANYA MAYUMBE DIDIER
1505 MAMPOVA MAMBOTE MERDI
1506 MANDAKA MAYONI JOCELYNE
1507 MANDEFO BITEDI ERIC
1508 MANGEMBELE MANDJUMBA AUGUSTIN
1509 MANGILI MANZONGO BIENVENU
1510 MANGO MOZA MOZA
1511 MANTSHUMBA SHAMBA DANIEL DUPRIL
1512 MANTUBA PHUATI HUGUES
1513 MANYELA KPANYA FONTAINE
1514 MANYONG KAPEND DIANE
1515 MAPASSA MALIPA
1516 MAPELA KANGA JEAN-PAUL
1517 MAPUMBA ILUNGA FREDDY
1518 MASENGO LENGE FALONNE
1519 MASENGO MUTIMBWA JULES
1520 MASENGU KABONGO ANGEL
1521 MASHINI KAMBAMBA MARCEL
1522 MASIALA NKUSU DISA
1523 MASIMANGO RIBARIBA
1524 MASISA THADILA PAMELA
1525 MASSAMBA NSUNABATA ANGELIQUE
1526 MASSAMBA TUTA PATRICIA
1527 MASSIALA MAVUNGU BETTY
1528 MASUDI NDOBA FREDERIC
1529 MATA KINKONDA CHRISTELLE
1530 MATENDE MALONGO NATHALIE
1531 MATETA WATUNDA ARIEL
1532 MATIABA NZEMBA VINCENT
1533 MAVUNGU UMBA STELLA
1534 MAYAKA ASEMAKE JUNIOR
1535 MAYALA MUKANZI PETER
1536 MAYAMBA NZUZI MI-JOSE
1537 MAYANI MAYAZA MARTINE
1538 MAYENGO KANDA ARMAND
1539 MAYIMONA KIENDO JUNIOR
1540 MAYINDOMBE MAWABA AURELIE
1541 MAZALU MUTEBA STELLA
1542 MBALA BAKATUNYINGELA ADO
1543 MBANGA LITA NAAMAN
1544 MBAU WANDJO MICHAEL
1545 MBAYA KAKASU CHARLES
1546 MBINGA BAYAKA DELADINE
1547 MBINGA ZANGIO FABRICE
1548 MBO BETANGA JUNIOR
1549 MBOMA MIBIA LIVE
1550 MBOMBO KAYEMBE JEAN MARIE
1551 MBOPE MANGIEM AUGUSTIN
1552 MBOSO MUDIANDAMBU BONHEUR
1553 MBOYO ISEKOLOMBE FISTON
1554 MBUNDE KALALA NANCY
1555 MBUSA SHAMBULI INNOCENT
1556 MBUYAMBA LUFULUABO LEBON
1557 MBUYI MWAMBA CELESTIN
1558 MBUYI WA MBUSTA FRANCIS
1559 MBWANGI MBWANGI JOHN
1560 MBWAYA NKATE HELLENE
1561 MFUTILA YIMBU KELLY ANNE
1562 MIAKA FURAHA CHRISTELLE
1563 MIHIGO KABWIKA DIVIN
1564 MIKANU ZOLA VICTORIA
1565 MINANI BYENDA CHARLOTTE
1566 MINGASHANGA MIKOBI MAXIME
1567 MINGASHANGA TULANTSHIEDI LEON
1568 MITONGO TSHITUAKADIA BERRY
1569 MOBOLE KIMPANGO DAVID
1570 MOINA GBAWA CLAUDIAN
1571 MOKEMO NDOTALE SYLVIE
1572 MOKUMA AKPOZO LANDRINE
1573 MOKUTA NDONGO ANDY
1574 MOKWALA MALAMBU JOSEPH
1575 MOLADJA MBIKAYI MARCEL
1576 MOMA MALANGA
1577 MOMBAYA SUKELIA GUY
1578 MOMBELEKE BAJANA DORCAS
1579 MOMBONGO MOSADI RAEL
1580 MOMU MIKWA RODRIGUES
1581 MONDO NTABOBA THEODORE
1582 MONGANGA AKILIBOLA MARTIN
1583 MOYO LUTALUKU DIVINE
1584 MP0LO BIDIBWA ABEL
1585 MPASI MPWANGA DJOS
1586 MPATU KITOTO REBECCA
1587 MPEMBELE NKUSU DORCIA
1588 MPIA NZIKUDU CARINE
1589 MPISO MOSEKA OLGA
1590 MPOYI KAMPALU JUNIE IDA
1591 MPOYI MAULO EMMANUEL
1592 MPUNGA KANYINDA JOSLYNE
1593 MPUNGA MBALE DIANE
1594 MPUNGA TSHIBANGU FELLY
1595 MPUTCHU TUNDA LOUISE
1596 MPUTU KASEYA PATIENT
1597 MPWEKELA KABONGO LAETITIA
1598 MUADI TSHIANI GRACE
1599 MUAMBA BONSO DIEU MERCI
1600 MUAMBA MULENGA BILLY
1601 MUANGA WUMBA DIVINE
1602 MUDIMBI KAZADI PHILIPE
1603 MUDJANA ASHURA CLARISSE
1604 MUGISHO NTERANYI BIENFAIT
1605 MUHEMEDI MWAMBA PIERRE
1606 MUJANI MUKINA MARIE LYNDA
1607 MUJINGA MASANGU SARAH
1608 MUJINGA MUKEBA ORNELLA
1609 MUKADI MUKENDE GUELLORD
1610 MUKEBA KABADI LIONEL
1611 MUKENDI KABANDA ALEXANDRE
1612 MUKENDI KETY SARAH
1613 MUKENDI NGANDU
1614 MUKENGE MBOMBO DIVINE
1615 MUKONKOLE MWENZE LOUIS
1616 MUKOYI MUKOYI PLACIDE
1617 MUKUNA KANGOMA YANNICK
1618 MUKUNDI NGANDU DORCAS
1619 MUKUTCHA NYASINDE ELISABETH
1620 MUKWAYANZO MUTSH DONDRICK
1621 MUKWETE L’OR DIAMANT
1622 MULAJI BUKASA BAUDOUIN
1623 MULAMBA MULAMBA FLORENT
1624 MULANGALIRO PATRICE IBRAHIM
1625 MULUMBA BADIBANGA ROSLIN
1626 MULUNGULA KYABU PRINCE
1627 MUMANGA VITA OLVIER
1628 MUMBERE MAELEZO MOÏSE
1629 MUMENGI PRELICE
1630 MUNDELE MVULA FAUSTIN
1631 MUNDU BANZAMUKWENO DIEGO
1632 MUNGUAKONKWA KADUSI MARTIN
1633 MUNUNGI MUSIKA DIVINE
1634 MURHULA NGEREZA
1635 MUSAMU TUZAYENE SAMUEL
1636 MUSANTU ABOTO PATRICK
1637 MUSEKU EJIBA ANGE
1638 MUSUAMBA MUBIKAYI NOELLA
1639 MUTEBA TSHIUNZA GUYLAIN
1640 MUTOMBO KATSHINAS CLEMASSY
1641 MUTOMBO MBUYAMBA PATRICE
1642 MUTONDO AZEMA CRISTAL
1643 MUTSHINDU LUKAMBULA PAPY
1644 MUYAYA LUWANDA KEREN
1645 MUYAYA TSHIMANGA CHRISTIAN
1646 MUYENGE LUBANGI MICHEL
1647 MUYOMBO RAMAZANI RAMA
1648 MVITA TULEKANGANE GAEL
1649 MVUEKIANI NICLETTE
1650 MVUEZOLO MANANGA JEAN LEON
1651 MVUNZI TATA CHERUBIN
1652 MWAD KASHAL ARIELLE
1653 MWALU KIMFUTA GISELE
1654 MWAMBA KANYINDA JUDE
1655 MWAMBA MAKENDA INIESTA
1656 MWAMBA TSHELA FANNY
1657 MWAPE NKIMA BARNABE
1658 MWASA OLGA ROGATIEN
1659 MWAYUMA LWAMBA CHANTAL
1660 MWEBE WA KIPATENYE MARCIALLE
1661 MWELWA MUJINGA BENJAMIN
1662 MWEMEDI SADALA VINNY
1663 MWEMEDI SELEMANI PATRICK
1664 MWENDAKANY BENDELA ARIELLE
1665 MWILAMBWE MWAMBA LAURIANE
1666 NAKAWA DABOGI JACQUELINE
1667 NAMEGABE KAJIBWAMI EMMANUEL
1668 NAWEJ PIT KWAND TEDDY
1669 NDALA ILUNGA GANDHI
1670 NDAY KANYANGWE JEROME
1671 NDAYA MUSASA SANDRA
1672 NDEBA AZIZA MARCELLINE
1673 NDJIBA KALONDA LYDIA
1674 NDOKAY BIELO MIKE
1675 NDONDI SAFULI CHRISTIAN
1676 NDONGALA NTENDE BLANDINE
1677 NDUBA SIDO JEROME
1678 NDUWA FRANCK SALOMON
1679 NGALAMULUME KALOMBA FISTON
1680 NGALAMULUME MBELENGE JOHN
1681 NGALULA BEYA BERTHE
1682 NGALULA MADILA ANGEL
1683 NGALULA MEDA
1684 NGAMBO MOPOLO PLACIDE
1685 NGANDU BATUKINE PATIENT
1686 NGANDU NUMBI JUSTIN
1687 NGANGU NSIMBA CHANCE
1688 NGINDU DINAVO GAUTHIER
1689 NGOIE MUTOMBO DOLLARD
1690 NGOLO KONGO PAPY
1691 NGOMA NSAMBU JEANNETTE
1692 NGOMBA KALENGA BIJOU
1693 NGOMBA TSHONGA DORCAS
1694 NGONGO CHEKANABO CYNTHIA
1695 NGONGO NJINA CLARA
1696 NGOY BULULU GRACE
1697 NGOY IPANDA DAUDET
1698 NGOY KYAKUMA MIREILLE
1699 NGOY MATONDO JACQUES
1700 NGOYI MULUMBA CHRISTIAN HONORE
1701 NGUOMOJA TUBACHUKIE FREDERIC
1702 NGUSU SANDRINE SANDRA
1703 NKENDA LANDU JUVENAL
1704 NKOLA MPANDANDJILA COLIN
1705 NKONGOLO NGALAMULUME JONATHAN
1706 NKONGOLO NKAMBA MICK
1707 NKOSI MBEMBA RADJABU
1708 NKOTE MBOBA DIVINE
1709 NKUMUYAYA MBIKUMU OLIVIER
1710 NONGOLA WENYE NICOLAS
1711 NSANGU KUDIKUSA ELODIE
1712 NSELE NSELE DONATIEN
1713 NSENGA KABADI GLADYS
1714 NSENGA NKUSU GLORIA
1715 NSHIKALA LUBANGE DADDY
1716 NSIKANI NDANGI MAURICE
1717 NSIKONZO NKANGA SARAH
1718 NSIMBA KIASOSWA MAVUZI NATACHA
1719 NSIMIRE BAGUNDA EMIE
1720 NSINGI ZIMAMBU ROUSSEAU
1721 NSUMBU CIBANGU PAULIN
1722 NTOTO GRLADY GLADY
1723 NTUMBA BANZABANZA BRENDA ROSE
1724 NTUMBA CIAMALA FISTON
1725 NTUMBA MASSEVO LUEMBA DAMIEN
1726 NTUMBA MPINGA ROBERT
1727 NYAKONYA KOKOTO GUY
1728 NYAMUGABO CIZA WINNIE
1729 NYEMBA MADILA LAURA
1730 NYEMBO EVARISTE KABWE
1731 NYEMBO MUKOBE JOELLE
1732 NYEMBO SIMAUNDU HENRI
1733 NYIMBIDI KALONDA ERIC
1734 NYOTA LUHEMBWE MICHELLE
1735 NZAMU SARA
1736 NZENGU LUBOYA JOEL
1737 NZIGIRWA MIHIGO ELISEE
1738 NZUZI MAMBAKASA BENNY
1739 OKIANA MONGOMBE NATHAN
1740 OM’NDUS NYOTA LORRAINE
1741 OMARI RASHIDI SWEDI
1742 ONAKUSOMBO DJONGA CLEMENT
1743 PADINGANI ODIA LYDIE
1744 PANYOY SHOSSA WEMBO
1745 PBOPACHI NGOY RODRIGUE
1746 PELENDA ZI-LEMBA HERMAN
1747 PINDI DEBORAH FALONE
1748 REHEMA USENI CLARA
1749 SADIKI BIKENGE EVARISTE
1750 SAFARI NAKANYWENGE PAUL MIKA
1751 SAMBA MAKUALA OLIVIER
1752 SANGA MUNGENDE SERGE
1753 SANGO WA SANGO SERGE
1754 SEFU BARUANI DIEUDONNE
1755 SESE EFOFOMBE CHRISTIAN
1756 SHARADI MWAMINI CLOTHILDE
1757 SHIMBA SHAKO MARIE JOSE
1758 SHIN-AH NYENGELE BASILE
1759 SHOTSHA LOKONGA DEMEILLEUR
1760 SIBAZURI MIRINDI MARIE SOLANGE
1761 SIBU KABALE JOSEPH-JACQUES
1762 SIFA DE MURPHY GLOIRE
1763 SONA LUSUNGU RACHEL
1764 TALEKA KABEMBA NORAH
1765 TAWASA MULANGI JUEUR
1766 TENGWA NSIMBA JOSIANE
1767 TOKOSI LULEMBI SELLE
1768 TOMONDJA ONAKOY CHRIDAELLE
1769 TONOKUMU MAUTA ORIENT
1770 TSHELA KASONGA TSHELY
1771 TSHIABELA KANKU RACHEL
1772 TSHIAMALA KABEDI EDITH
1773 TSHIAMBI BETU ARNOLD
1774 TSHIBANGU ILUNGA RENE
1775 TSHIBUABUA TSHIMBALANGA ARISTOTE
1776 TSHIJIYA NGUEJI JEAN PAUL
1777 TSHILEYA MIJI FRANCK
1778 TSHILOMBO TSHILOMBO EVA
1779 TSHIMANGA MALAMBA GLODI
1780 TSHIMPAKA MULEKA CLARISSE
1781 TSHITENDE BENDELE JOHNSON
1782 TSHITENDE LOMAN GAD
1783 TUITE WA BANZE GLOIRE
1784 TUKA CAROLINE WINNIE
1785 TUKA ROSE CARMEL
1786 TUKPE TUTU JACQUES
1787 TUNGENU TSHIKAYI DIDIER
1788 VAGHENI LUSAMBO RUTH
1789 VONGA KANZA SYLVETTE
1790 VUMISA LAU PERLINE
1791 WABALI KALUME JEANCY
1792 WALO LOKANGA CLARISSE
1793 WATO SENGA AUGUSTIN
1794 WAWA KONSO JUDITH
1795 WAYAWESA LUZAYADIO DAVID
1796 WINGI ED’ISRAEL
1797 WORONKWA REVELA REVELA
1798 WUMBA NUMBI JUDITH
1799 YANDALA YANGBUKA PATRICIA
1800 YANGE MOSIKWA CHRISTINE
1801 YENYI ONGENYI DIDIER
1802 YUMA ANGELANI ANGEL
1803 YUMBA NGOIE SORELLE
1804 YUNA SAIDI SABITI
1805 YUNGWE MWANATAMBWE CHRISTIAN
1806 ZANGA MAGEMA PATRICK
1807 ZAWADI DUNIA ODILE
1808 ZAWADI MWEPU FLORENCE
1809 ZILFA KATUMBALE NOELLA
1810 ZIRIMWIRAGI MATABARO JEAN
1811 ZOLA DIAMBUNDU ASEUL
1812 ZONZA NZAKIMWENA
1813 ABEDI NDUKA LORRAINE
1814 ALUWA ASSANI ALINE
1815 AMANI ILUNGA HEYJIDI
1816 AMISI ADISA CHARLOTTE
1817 AMISI KAMIKELE JACQUES
1818 AMSINI BULONGOMOTO HERITIER
1819 AYO KOFI NANCY
1820 AZELITO ADIPALINA JOËL
1821 BABADI BECKER MARIETTE
1822 BADIA BADIA VICTOR
1823 BAFE KALONDA SARAH
1824 BARAKA BAMANYIRWE EMMANUEL
1825 BARONI TAMBWE GASTON
1826 BASELE ILONGOMO GLODI
1827 BAZIKA MAKUMBUNDU MAXIME
1828 BELANGA BALONDO CHRISTELLE
1829 BENDERA NYAKALEMA DEBORAH
1830 BENGU OTSHUDI RUBEN
1831 BESAKO EKAMBA YANNICK
1832 BEYE AKELEKO DANIEL
1833 BIDIANGANDU TSHINGOMBA
1834 BIKASHEMA BONNK JOSUE
1835 BIMINA KASONGO GLORIA
1836 BIONGO NDJONDO RACHEL
1837 BISIMWA BALEZI NICOLAS
1838 BIZAU NGINDU JEAN PAUL
1839 BOLEKA BONYENGA FANNY
1840 BOLIMO LONGOMBA GRATIEN
1841 BOLOKA NGILIMA DEBORAH
1842 BOMBOKA ILUNGA EISTEIN
1843 BONDOMA ETONGO CARLAIN
1844 BONGODI BAKODI PATRICK
1845 BONGOLO YONDO GLORIA
1846 BOPE NDJONDO JACKYNOT
1847 BOPEY NIGAM THIERRY
1848 BOSAKO IYEFA SOLANGE
1849 BOTASINI IKWA FABRICE
1850 BOUMO AKALENAGA HERVE
1851 BUBI NTENDE FABRICE
1852 BUDIANTU BUDIANTU ISAAC
1853 BUKASA TAMBA TAMBA PATY
1854 BUSHIRI BRAHIMU DAVID
1855 BUSHIRI MWAYUMA LAURA
1856 BYANJIRA NOEL CHRISTIAN
1857 CAMBU BAHATI SERGE
1858 CHUNGU BINAZILI SIFA
1859 CIAMA KABEMBA MARTHA
1860 CILENGI KAZADI EMMANUEL
1861 CITUKA NGUDIA CHRISTINE
1862 CIZA MIRINDI MARIE GORETTE
1863 DIPUTA MPIANA SYLVIE DIAN
1864 DUNDA NGIAY ELVIS
1865 DUNGUSA LIABANA BIJOU
1866 DUNIA SAFARI ERICK
1867 EFEKO EUME RIDI
1868 EKYALONGO IKOMBE JOSSERAND
1869 ELIOMO EVANGUN RUBEN
1870 ESAMPONDO WANGONDOLA EXAUCEE
1871 ESANGA ONANGA ROSIE
1872 ESPERANZA KABEYA JEAN-PIERRE
1873 ESSO IYONDO DANTES
1874 FATUMA YOGO GRATIAS
1875 FAY MUZWO FISTON
1876 GBELO TE GBELO JOEL
1877 GRACE KANSILEMBO JEAN
1878 IHEMBA NYOTA NANO
1879 IKANGA DEWANE CESAR
1880 IKOLONGA LIUTA RUFFIN
1881 IKWA KANSILEMBO ERIC
1882 ILUNGA KALOMBO NEVYL
1883 ILUNGA KAMBAJA HUBERT
1884 ILUNGA KASONGA OLIVIER
1885 ILUNGA MUTEBA
1886 ILUNGA NGONGO BLAISE
1887 KABAMBA KABAMBA JUNIOR
1888 KABAMBA NTAMBUA LANDRY
1889 KABASU NGALAMULUME NICOLE
1890 KABELU WAMBA ALAIN
1891 KABEYA HOREB GLODY
1892 KABEYA MBUYI JEAN MARIE
1893 KABEYA NTITA CELESTIN
1894 KABULA KALOMBO PATHY
1895 KABULO NDALA JEANNINE
1896 KABUNDI KABALA HARRYS
1897 KABUTAKAPUA BUKASA BRUNO
1898 KABWANG KALAU YVETTE
1899 KAHAMBO LUFUNDJA DESIRE
1900 KAHETA KAHETA YANNICK
1901 KAHILU TSHISANDA ISAAC
1902 KAHOZI DJAFARI EUGENE
1903 KAJA MASANKA ALBERT
1904 KAKULE MUHULA WA KAPUPA GERMAIN
1905 KAKULE NYENZE JACQUES
1906 KALALA KADIMA GEORGES
1907 KALALA SONGIE KOKIS NAGUY
1908 KALENG A-MUTOMB SARAH
1909 KALOMBO MISHIBA WILLIAM
1910 KALOMBO MUKENGESHAYI STERICK
1911 KALUNGA NYEMBO LEONARD
1912 KALYOKO BWIRA GRACIEN
1913 KAMALENGA MUKENGESHAYI HONORE
1914 KAMANGO GODELIVE LIVE
1915 KAMBAJA MULAJA GEDEON
1916 KAMBALA WANKANGI GEORGES
1917 KAMBALE KAGHOMA GHISLAIN
1918 KAMBALE MAVUGHU ANSELME
1919 KAMBALE MULEMBA SAMUEL
1920 KAMENGA MUSANGA GRACE
1921 KAMONA BOTETSHI KEREN
1922 KAMWANGA LUKOLOKA ALOISE
1923 KANDOLO LUMBOWE OMER
1924 KANDONI OMEGA JEAN
1925 KANGOLINGOLI WANGOZI PATRICK
1926 KANGWEMBA TSHISENGA IRENE
1927 KANJINGA MUKEBA CARLINE
1928 KANKONDE KALOMBO ALPHONSE
1929 KANKU KANKU OSCAR
1930 KANKU MOBIALA BLAISE
1931 KANSILEMBO SELUA AIMEE
1932 KANYANYA KABANDA JUNIOR
1933 KANYINDA CIBANZA ALAIN
1934 KAPAMBU BEYA PATRICK
1935 KAPIAMBA BUTOKA NOLLY
1936 KAPINGA MUKENDI SOLANGE
1937 KAPINGA TSHIMAMA BLANDINE
1938 KAPOSA SAFU GAEL
1939 KARAMA RANKOSHI
1940 KARUMB NDUWA JENNIFER
1941 KASANGANDJO WALUMBUKA TOUSSAINT
1942 KASEMA SARAH
1943 KASEREKA MUKEMBA MIKE
1944 KASHARA ZAWADI JOSEPHINE
1945 KASOGO KIKUNI ANDRE
1946 KASOKI SIVIHOLIA NATHASHA
1947 KASONGA KASANDA BILL
1948 KASONGA MPANDAMADI FABRICE
1949 KASONGO KADIMA MICHEL
1950 KASONGO MUANA TRESOR
1951 KASUKU KALAMBA PROTET
1952 KATANGA OSEMBE PHILOS
1953 KATEMBO KASEREKA PIERRE
1954 KATUZOLA MAVUNZA SYLVIE
1955 KAVIRA KAVUYA SOLANGE
1956 KAVIRA MWENDAPOLE HORTENSE
1957 KAWAYA KILASA MARC
1958 KAYA NGOY WILSON
1959 KAYOMBO TSHIYAMBI OMER
1960 KAZADI BIYA JEAN
1961 KAZADI SHINDANI HERITIER
1962 KAZEMBE NGONGO CONSTANTIN
1963 KENDA KATONIA LAETITIA
1964 KIBONGA WANDILA FRANKLIN
1965 KIBWA LUKAVU TRIPHON
1966 KIKUNI MUZOMBO DANIEL
1967 KIKUTUA NGOY GHAB YANNICK
1968 KILONDA MUSANGU DANIEL
1969 KINGOMBE KAPYA ANNIE
1970 KINOPE KILAMBA EMMANUEL
1971 KITENGE NGOIE DIEUDONNE
1972 KITETE ONYA CYNTHIA
1973 KITETE WEMBO DANIEL
1974 KITOKO KIMPANGA EMMANUEL
1975 KITUBA ONKEHN GAEL
1976 KIVULE MUBA RODAL
1977 KIZIALA KIMPILITE ROBERT
1978 KONI BOKAKO BETHY
1979 KOTONGO BATO BLAISE
1980 KOTONGO ISA CLARISSE
1981 KUBONGU SINA SINA
1982 KWAKU AKWA SHEKINA
1983 KWETE BUSHABU POLYCARPE
1984 LANDU MAKINDU ADONIS
1985 LEKAKWA TADI MARIE
1986 LEMBA MUNGA GAUTHIER
1987 LENDE NAMWANA GLODY
1988 LOKOMBI NKEMBO SARAH
1989 LOOLA ESINGI HERVE
1990 LOSAMO LIATA ANNIE
1991 LUKAYA TSHUMBU MAGELLAN
1992 LUKISU WA LUKISU ALUMAR
1993 LULISHOSHI RUGENDABANGA PATRICK
1994 LUNDU NKITUSALA ARIEL
1995 LUSANZE MULUMBA PATIENT
1996 LUTABUKA SALVADOR LOUIS
1997 LUTUMBU IBOLANDONGO MARIAUL
1998 LUZOLO NZENGO TRAORE
1999 LWAMBA BINDU CEDRIC
2000 MABAMBA NGINDA VICKY
2001 MACABA WICUNDJA NAOMIE
2002 MADAMU MABONDANI DEBORAH
2003 MADINDA TSHONGO HERVE-LANDRY
2004 MADIZOLA KINKELA PRINCE
2005 MAISHA MWWIRIRIR PAUL
2006 MAKENGA MPANDA N’JILA JOHN BOSCO
2007 MAKIADI WATA EDOUARD
2008 MAKINGA ISSIABO GABRIEL
2009 MAKOKA KUMESO ANGELDA
2010 MAKYAMBE W’ISHANGULA SIFAROSE
2011 MALANDULU MASAMBA DEBORA
2012 MALOBA BULANDA PAPY
2013 MALOBO KUMUNA BENOIT
2014 MANENG – A MPONG EUGENE
2015 MASIKITIKO KITENGE GERMAIN
2016 MATALA OLENGA EMMANUEL
2017 MATAMBA MATAMBA JOHN
2018 MATATA MUTUAKASHALA VALENTIN
2019 MATAYO MATINDA GERMAINE
2020 MATONDO JEREMIE JEREMIE
2021 MATONDO MOMBO EUGENIE
2022 MATULU TSHILUMBA DJOE
2023 MAUWA KITOGA ANNE-LAURE
2024 MAVINGA LUTETE JOSEPH
2025 MAVUGO NYOTA CELINE
2026 MAYINGI TATAMANA KEVIN
2027 MBANGU MUKELA STELLA
2028 MBANZA TUZOLANA SERGE
2029 MBAYA KABALA FRANCIS
2030 MBIYA DINANGA FLORIMOND
2031 MBO MAWAKA SARAH
2032 MBOMA NKUNDA PATRICK
2033 MBOMBO MUAKANE HENRIETTE
2034 MBONGA NZAU HUGUETTE
2035 MBUAYA MBALA REBECCA
2036 MBUMBWA MASOFETE CLAUDE
2037 MBUYI MBUYI CRISPIN
2038 MBUYU GRACIA GRACIA
2039 MIANDA MBUYI MAMIDO
2040 MITEO MUJINGA SARA
2041 MOKONDJI OMONGA AMINA
2042 MOLANGHI MAFUTA BORIS
2043 MONGOMBE IKEKE THEOCRATIE
2044 MOSALA OKAILELE JEAN CLAUDE
2045 MPAKASA ONONA TEDDY
2046 MPIMBA NDOA BLANCHARD
2047 MPOLO BAYONGA DADDY
2048 MUANYA TSANGU NANA
2049 MUASA KANDAYE JEREMIE
2050 MUBALAMA NYINGI ANTOINE
2051 MUBALU NGOY ALBERT
2052 MUBIAYI MILAMBU JOSEPH
2053 MUCHANGA LUHINGA OZIAS
2054 MUGIMBA NGUNDA PATRICE
2055 MUGISHO MAHESHE TRESOR
2056 MUKALAYI NGOYI JOLIE
2057 MUKANDILA TSHIBAMBE BASILE
2058 MUKANGU NZIPI FLAVY
2059 MUKUKU KAPOSA MARLENE
2060 MUKUNYA YAMITSHI DAVID
2061 MULAMBA ELONGO JEAN
2062 MULAMPU KITAMAY YANNICK
2063 MULANDA KATAMBWA MIREILLE
2064 MULANGA CISUAKA BENJAMIN
2065 MULENDA OMARI FRANCK
2066 MULUMBA MAZANGU LUC
2067 MULUMBA TSHIKUMBA JULES
2068 MULUMBA WA MULUMBA REY
2069 MUNDELE NGOLO ELIE
2070 MUNGOMELEO SABITI KIZENGA
2071 MUPENDA KANGAMINA JULES
2072 MUSANTU EYUMBELE PAPY
2073 MUSESE YEMA AIMEE
2074 MUSHAGALUSA BAHATI YANNICK
2075 MUTAMBA NTUMBA DAVID
2076 MUTANANA NDUBA MOISE
2077 MUTANGALA KIMWANGA JUSTIN
2078 MUTOMBO MULUMBA TOTO
2079 MUTOMBO NTAMBUA MICHEE
2080 MUTULWA LUTONGO-SWEDI BRAVE
2081 MUYA MUTOMBO FREDDY
2082 MUYAYA TSHISHIKU HERITIER
2083 MUYEMBE MBAYA ANDRE
2084 MUYUMBA MBAYO BETUE
2085 MVITA TUBADIAYI GABY
2086 MVUNZU YITA CHRISTELLE
2087 MWAMBA MALONDA PATRICK
2088 MWENDA KYUMA ANDRE
2089 MWINGWA BIMPA GEORGES
2090 N’SINGA ABIA FLORE
2091 NDAMBA MWANA MPUTU FRANCIS
2092 NDOMBI LADDY ERIC
2093 NDUBUDI NDUBUDI DEBORAH
2094 NGALULA NAPITA MAMIE
2095 NGATUA MBA ANTOINE
2096 NGAY CHARLENE
2097 NGELEKA MULENGA SUZANNE
2098 NGOLELA MBUMBA NAOMIE
2099 NGOY MASANGU GRACIA
2100 NGOY NYAMABO ALAIN
2101 NGYAMBA GILEMBE AMI
2102 NKASHMA BUJITU JEAN PAUL
2103 NKFUTU ETSHINDO NOEL
2104 NKOLOLO KISOKA LOUIS
2105 NKOMBO CIMANGA ALPHONSE
2106 NKONDO CISUMPA DERCK
2107 NKONGOLO MAKATA CLAUDEL THOMAS
2108 NKUTWA KITENGE JACQUES
2109 NSAKA SHIKI GERARD
2110 NSANGA KASONGA CATHERINE
2111 NSHINGA NGALANKUNA MERLY
2112 NSIMBA MAMBU JULIEN
2113 NSOKI NGOY HERVE
2114 NSUBI KIZOMBO KAMANGA
2115 NSUDILA KABENGELE CELINE
2116 NTAMBUA DIANGU BENJAMIN
2117 NTEME MAYITA FRANCINE
2118 NTERERWA AKONKWA DESTIN
2119 NTOYA KONFINA CRISPIN
2120 NTUMBA DIMALO BERNARD
2121 NTUMBA MBOMBO AXELLE
2122 NTUMBA MBUYAMBA ROSETTE
2123 NTUMBA NDUMBIAK DEBORAH
2124 NTUMBA WA NTUMBA DERRICK
2125 NYAMI NGWAMASHI ROBERT
2126 NYEMBO NGOY KAPOSO ANDY
2127 NYEMBO WA NYEMBO RICHARD
2128 NYILONGA MPAYA DOUDOU
2129 NYIRUMBE ESPERANCE
2130 NZUZI NGOMA ELICEC
2131 ODIMBA DJANGA DYNAT
2132 ODIMBA KONDALOKO VICKY
2133 OKUKA KAHAMBWE GLORIA
2134 OLEKO KINDAHUMA JESSY
2135 OLINGA AYONGO ALI
2136 OSSOMBHA MPOKA YOLLANDE
2137 PALUKU OLENGA CHARLES
2138 PELENGE MIKOBI MARIE-CLAIRE
2139 PETSHI LOKAMBA PIERRE
2140 PUSHI MUMBANDA ESPERANCE
2141 SABALYA MULANGILWA RENE
2142 SABOBA ZULU BONAVENTURE
2143 SADI KASIMBA MODESTE
2144 SADIKI NGOMA LEOPOLD
2145 SAIDI MISANGU CHARLY
2146 SAKA MATONDO MELIA
2147 SAMBWE DIANDA GUY
2148 SAMUA ANEDU GISELE
2149 SASSA NZUZI YVES
2150 SEKELAYI KABUTAKAPUA CEDRICK
2151 SELENGA MOFUNGA GILBERT
2152 SEMELI SAFI FALONNE
2153 SENDENANCE BAGWAYO OLIVIER
2154 SENGA LALIA MELISSA
2155 SHABANI MULAMBA HILAIRE
2156 SHAKIRA MAGARI THIERRY
2157 SHANGO LOHATA JEAN LEONARD
2158 SIMBA MANGWINDI PROSPERE
2159 TABU KIBONDO CHARLES
2160 TAMUZI YUSA ADAY
2161 TSANA MAKIOBO RITA
2162 TSASA TSANGU AUDRY
2163 TSHABA MBALA MARC
2164 TSHALU KYONI MAICK
2165 TSHIAMA KUTEKEMENYI FLAVIENNE
2166 TSHIBANGU BUKASA DEBORAH
2167 TSHIBANGU MWILOMBE PATRICK
2168 TSHIBOLA LUMBALA THETHE
2169 TSHIBONDU TSHIBAMBA THEOPHILE
2170 TSHIDIBI MUTOMBO GLORICHE
2171 TSHIEBUE KAMBA HERITIER
2172 TSHILEMBA KABEYA MELANIE
2173 TSHILOMBA MBAMBA RUTH
2174 TSHIMANGA BAMBI NADINE
2175 TSHIMANGA NSABANGA THOMAS
2176 TSHIMBOMBO BALENGA PHILIPPE
2177 TSHIMBUNDU LUMUANGA AUGUSTIN
2178 TSONGO MBANGALE LANDRY
2179 TUAKUILA BAKATUNYINGELA FABIEN
2180 TUENDELE KABATANTSHI JULES
2181 TUKA BAVUMISA SOLITUDE
2182 TUKA DIEBO THADDEE
2183 TUMBUKA KATONGO YVESIA
2184 UMU KOITA FATTY
2185 VANDAMME BONGA MARCEL
2186 VANGU PHAKA LOKO SANDRA
2187 WANE BOLUMBU JUDITH
2188 WANGA BOSONGO ICHELAIN
2189 WANY NDATABAYE JOHANNA
2190 WAYIZA DITAMBA GLADYS
2191 WELIA NSANGO JUNIOR
2192 WENGA LINDA GLADIS
2193 YAKOLI TONDO JOSLYNE
2194 YALA BADIA CESAR
2195 YALALA MAYEMBA CHARMANT
2196 YAMAKUNDA KAPENGA BARTHELEMY
2197 YEKATINZAPA VUNGBO EMMANUEL
2198 YESSAYA BOTUMBE AUGUSTIN
2199 YUBA SEGELE GERARD
2200 ZIHALIRWA BAGAYA JUVENAL
2201 ZINGA KAHENGA JEAN CLAUDE
2202 ABEDI NGONGO ALEX
2203 AKONA MOGBAKA JOHN
2204 AMUNI NGANDJI BIBIANE
2205 AWAZI MBAVUMBILI LE GENTIL
2206 AYOBO BUANA OBLIGE
2207 AZIZA LUSOLO MICHELLE
2208 BAGUMA BINTU DENISE
2209 BAHATI CIGOHO TINA
2210 BAHATI MAHESHE ALAIN
2211 BAKU VANGU NGOMA SANDRINE
2212 BALAKO MPEMBE BIBICHE
2213 BAMALA ISIA JEAN ROBERT
2214 BAMPETA YALONGO MICK
2215 BANAGO SOMBOLO JULES
2216 BASANGA WA BASANGA ALAIN-EVARISTE
2217 BASELE NOMA SADDAM-THOMAS
2218 BATENA BALELA FELICIEN
2219 BAYONGO BOLONGA FRANÇOISE
2220 BENGUA BENZE DORCAS
2221 BEYA MUBIAYI JONAS
2222 BILALI BIONTELE SARAH
2223 BIONGO ZAMUDA JEMIMA
2224 BIZAU MAYENGA NICLETTE
2225 BOEMBI MBOYO GUETH
2226 BOKAFO BETOKO PATOU
2227 BOKELENGE WANGIMA HARDY
2228 BOLANSHI NZALI YAV BOBO
2229 BOLASAMBI LOBOTA YVES
2230 BOLENGE MUBIALA GLODIE
2231 BONGANGA IKENGA JEAN PIERRE
2232 BORA MAKIWA MAMY
2233 BUBALA JULIO MULOBA
2234 BULA LUKAU FIFI
2235 BULUNGO WANKULU WIVINE
2236 BYAMUNGU SANGARA FISTON
2237 BYAOMBE MUNGA ROBERT
2238 CANDACIRI MPOZI NENE
2239 CIBANGU BADIBANGA SAMUEL
2240 CIMANGA KELEKELE LAURENT THARCYS
2241 CINENGA NKONGOLO VERONIQUE
2242 DARUWEZI BATSHITSHA DEBORAH
2243 DELLY MUSANGA PATRICK
2244 EBOBO NZILI BOAZ
2245 EEKE NSANGANI PITCHOU
2246 EKOFO BOLUMBU BENJAMIN
2247 ELANGA ZENGBA GRETA
2248 EMEDI MUCHAPA ISAAC
2249 ENGBEME MALOBETA GEORGES
2250 ESAMBO KANGASHE VICTOR
2251 FALA MANUNGA SANDRINE
2252 FATUMA KALULIKA PREMICES
2253 GUNUMANA KUYUNSA YVES
2254 IBANDA MATONDO LEA
2255 IKOLI LOMPUMO ABDALLAH
2256 IKOLO NTANGA FISTON
2257 IKWA BOKPOKPO PLATINI
2258 IKWA LIEMA RODRIGUE
2259 IKWA MPUTU MELCHI
2260 ILUNGA MANYONGA HADASSA
2261 ILUNGA NTABAZA VIANNEY
2262 ILUNGA TSHIBANDA DAVID
2263 ISAMOTO AGOLI-TUMBU TEDDY-BLAISE
2264 ISSA MASUDI MONET
2265 IYONGO NTULAMA NICKSON
2266 KABAMPELE AKUM THERESE
2267 KABASELE KAZADI SERGE
2268 KABEYA BILONDA ORICIA
2269 KABEYA MBAYA CHRISTIAN
2270 KABEYA MUKANYA MATTHIEU
2271 KABEYA NANGA JOELLE
2272 KABOMBO KAPUMBU LAURIAN
2273 KABONGO NDALA CLAUDE
2274 KADIMA MUKENDI PATRICK
2275 KAHONDWA TSHUMA JOHN
2276 KAKULE MWANAKI ZEPHONI
2277 KALOMBO KANINDA MICHEL
2278 KALONJI DISANKA DIEUDONNE
2279 KALONJI KABANGU MICHAEL
2280 KALUNGA KASAMA ALAIN
2281 KALUNGA MAMBAYI CAROLE
2282 KAMA BUSHA PONGO RACHEL
2283 KAMUANYA MUSANGU BETTY
2284 KAMWANYA MBULAYI JOCELINE
2285 KAMWIZIKU MISEMBI ESPERANCE
2286 KANDY MUSENGI KENA
2287 KANGU NGWEY GERTHIE
2288 KANINDA DITABALA RAPHAEL
2289 KANKONDE KAPENGA NICOLAS
2290 KANKONDE NGALAMULUME ERIC
2291 KANU DIASOLUA YANNICK
2292 KANYINDA CIMPAKA DENIS
2293 KAPATA SANGALA ARIANE
2294 KAPEMB KABWIK NAOMIE
2295 KASALA MITENDO DIEUDONNE
2296 KASEMA KAWAMBA PAPY
2297 KASEMBWE TSHALA NYOTA PRECILIA
2298 KASENDE LONULA JEAN PAUL
2299 KASIMPA EXODE GAUTHIER
2300 KASONGO KABAMBA MARCUS
2301 KASONGO MANYONA JEAN ANDY
2302 KASONGO OSENGABIOTO JIJI
2303 KASONGO YEMBA DIEUDONNE
2304 KATETE KABAMBA JEAN PIERRE
2305 KAWONDA MUSAS ALBERTINE
2306 KAZADI TSHIMANGA ETIENNE
2307 KHOSHI KHENDA JEAN
2308 KIBAMBE NGOYI SOCRATE
2309 KIBOBYA MUNKENYA GASPARD
2310 KILELU MBALA SYLVIE
2311 KIMALANDA NDOMBA MEDHY
2312 KIMPAKU KOYO MERVEILLE
2313 KIRONGOZI BOTIMBILI DAVID
2314 KITAMBALA MATONDO CHRISTELLE
2315 KITENGE SELEMANI ZOE
2316 KITINGI MUGANZA GASPARIN
2317 KIWONGI MATONDO CHRISTIAN
2318 KONDE BOTAKA DERBY
2319 KUKABA BUKA ROLAND
2320 KUMUINI LUKEBO KERENE
2321 KYAMUTEBA SEFU JOSEPH
2322 LIBATA DALIE THERESE
2323 LIKENGO BONGWALANGA BIJOUX
2324 LIKOKO YANGALA MARIE
2325 LOFOLI BONDO BENJAMIN
2326 LOKILO BONGOMBE JUNIOR
2327 LOKOLA OKAMBA MICHEL
2328 LOKWA MBOYO MAXIME
2329 LOSUA LOELA CRISPIN
2330 LUABA TSHIBUKA CHRISTELLE
2331 LUKONGO LUTULA PRINCE
2332 LUKUSA NUMBI NATHAN
2333 LULENDO SUKA ALAIN
2334 LUMBALA TSHIMPANGA DANIEL
2335 LUMBU KUKIEL EDEN
2336 LUMBU MUPANDA GERMAIN
2337 LUMBWE MUMAMBA FRANCOIS
2338 LUSOLO KASONGO POLYDOR
2339 LUTANGU MUSIKU JOSIMAR
2340 LUVUMBU MUNDELE GIPSY
2341 LUYAMBA SHAMI HELENE
2342 LWAYA BAKU-I-NTEMA WILLY
2343 MABOKO JEMIMA VICTORINE
2344 MAKWANZA LEMBA DISALA FISTON
2345 MALONDA DIVEKA CHRISTELLE
2346 MALU MBOMBO ADOLPH
2347 MAMWA KIMBI LANDRY MONIQUE
2348 MANDJUMBA LUNGAMBO JUSTIN
2349 MANGOWA HAMENA ADELARD
2350 MANZAMBA EKOMELE MOISE
2351 MARIAMU BINTI RAMAZANI MERDIE
2352 MASAMBA KUEDIATUKA RENATE
2353 MASELE ILUNGA AUDREY
2354 MASIKA HANGI ANITA
2355 MASIKA SIKAKULYA NYOTA
2356 MASOLOLA KIMAMA JULIO
2357 MASUMBUKO BUKANGA DANIEL
2358 MATITI OFIZING ROSINE
2359 MAVOLO MANDAU BIENVENU
2360 MAYOMBE EWONGA LAETITIA
2361 MBALANDA ERIC ERIC
2362 MBELO MBOPELA FABRICE
2363 MBENGA MPIANA DAVID
2364 MBO MATOMO JEAN AIME
2365 MBOMBO NGINDU JEANNETTE
2366 MBOMBO TSHITA STEPHIE
2367 MBOWA MONDOLE BLANDINE
2368 MBUMBA MBUYI CONSTANT
2369 MBUNGU MANKUIZA EDMOND
2370 MBUSA MITAVO SCHADRAC
2371 MBUYI CHRISTOPHE
2372 MBUYI MUKEBA FRANCIS
2373 MBUYU KYAKUTALA MARIE
2374 MFUNI KANDA ALFRED
2375 MFUTU NCIKALA TECCAS WILLIAMS
2376 MFWANKONGO EDIEMPUR EDITH
2377 MINGIEDI NETA KUNZAY NOEL
2378 MIRINDI KASIMBA MOISE
2379 MOBWA MUTOBOLA YVES
2380 MOKE MALO GRACIEN
2381 MOLA KALUFANDO DIEUDONNE
2382 MONENGABI ELOKO BLAISE
2383 MONGIA MOSEKA YOLANDE
2384 MOPONGO MOMBETA NAHOMIE
2385 MPANIA TSHALA JUNIOR
2386 MPOMA KAJA NONETTE
2387 MUAMBA KAPUKU CONSTANT
2388 MUDODOSI KIKANDA COLETTE
2389 MUHINDO KATALIKO FAUSTIN
2390 MUHINDO KAYISONDOKYA HORACE
2391 MUJINGA KABONGO PATIENCE
2392 MUKANYA MUYA YVES
2393 MUKOKA MUAMBA DONATIEN
2394 MUKUAYI MUKUAYI JEAN PAUL
2395 MULAGE MPATA THERESE
2396 MUMBA KANGUDI SIMON
2397 MUMBIYI AMAMBE GAETAN
2398 MUMPINI FURAHA JACQUELINE
2399 MUNDIA MPWOMO YASMINE
2400 MUNIANGI ZANGULA RACHEL
2401 MUPIDIA KASHAMA ARSENE
2402 MUPILA MPALA CHRISTELLE
2403 MUSA DISANKA JOHN
2404 MUSANDA MAYIMBI LAURETTE
2405 MUSEMA KASONGO LIEVIN
2406 MUTEBA LUKUMU JOURNEL
2407 MUTOLO RAMAZANI MIREILLE
2408 MUTOMBO KABEMBA OLIVIER
2409 MUTOMBO KAYEMBE JOSEPH
2410 MUTOMBO MUKANDJILA CARMEL
2411 MUTONDO MANZIMBO CARINE
2412 MUYULU KABUTU ELVIS
2413 MVULA KAMANGU DIDDY
2414 MWAKOLA BITA SYLVIE
2415 MWAMBA KAPUKU
2416 MWAMBA TSHIKUMA CEDRICK
2417 MWANDIKA BORA VERONIQUE
2418 MWAPE MUTOMB RAPHAEL
2419 MWEMA BIRIKI CHRISOLITE
2420 MWEPU BEYA ISAAC
2421 MWISI MAYINZA BIENVENU
2422 NAMA IZUMBO NANA
2423 NAOMIE MBIYA REBECCA
2424 NDAKA KUMBA WINNIE
2425 NDOBOY ISEKA CHRISTELLE
2426 NDOMBE BOSIO SALOMON
2427 NDUMBI TSHIMANGA NAOMIE
2428 NGALASA ADRIEN ADRIEN
2429 NGALASO MASHINGO DEBORAH
2430 NGIELE TSHIBAMBE GRACE
2431 NGONGO MULONGOYI NAOMIE
2432 NGOY MWAMBILWA AKIM
2433 NGOYI LONO VICTOR
2434 NGUMA ENGONGO MADELEINE
2435 NGUMBI ATIA JOLIE
2436 NGWABIKA MANUNGA JEAN-PAUL
2437 NIAMADYOMI MUSENI JIMMY
2438 NIMY TSHIKEDO TATYANNA
2439 NKOMBE ITOKO MARDOCHEE
2440 NKOMBO CIMANGA ALPHONSE
2441 NKULU KABEYA YANNICK
2442 NSAKADI MUTOMBO JUDITH
2443 NSALA BOEKE GODELIVE
2444 NSIMBA NYANGOMBALI CRISPIN
2445 NSONGA MATANDA LEA
2446 NTABOBA BULUMBA CHARLES
2447 NTITA BUABUA BERNARD
2448 NTOTILA BATRIO OSEE
2449 NTUMBA BAKATUMANA CHRISTELLE
2450 NTUMBA MPOYI BENOIT
2451 NUMBI KALOLO KEVINE
2452 NYUBA LULA BIENVENU
2453 NYUNDO MANGILI FIDELE
2454 NZATE- ASSAMBA RICKEL
2455 NZAU NZUZI PIERRE
2456 NZEMBELA MUDIAYI AUGUSTIN
2457 ODIA KAKAYA GRACIA
2458 OKITO OLONGO ANDRE
2459 OKONDAKOY AVUNDU DAVID
2460 OLEMO WOOPO EDOUARD
2461 OMALOKAMBA DJONGA JUNIOR
2462 OMANYONDO KADIMA STINO
2463 OMARI AMURI BLAISE
2464 OMARI KABEYA ATHANAS
2465 OTEPA BALA JEAN PAUL
2466 PALUKU KAVOTHA SAMUEL
2467 PHUELA TONA GUYGUY
2468 POLYNDOKO MUTEBA DADDY
2469 PUMBULU KIKOBO LOUIS
2470 SABUNI AWUNGU BLAISE
2471 SAKALUMBU MUKAZU CAROL
2472 SENGHA KAINDA THOMAS
2473 SHIMATU KAMENA MICHEL
2474 SHONGO NDEKAYEMA RAPHAËL
2475 SHUNGU AKAYA ADRIEN
2476 SITA HERMINE THERESA
2477 SUKU NSEY BENEDICTE
2478 SUKULATI ZINGA BIENVENU
2479 SUNGU MBELIKOLO BENJAMIN
2480 TCHODI LOLEKOLA LIEVIN
2481 TOMBE MUYAYA IMMACULEE
2482 TSHAMA MUAMBA LAETITIA
2483 TSHIABU LUFULUABO LYDIE
2484 TSHIAMA MUAKANE ANTOINETTE
2485 TSHIAMALA MASENGU JUNELLE TANIA
2486 TSHIBWABWA DINYIKA MOTHER
2487 TSHILOMBA MESSA JOR
2488 TSHIMBADI KALALA MYCE
2489 TSHIMINYI TSHIMINYI JIMMY
2490 TSHINGOMBA MULUMBA JIRESS
2491 TSHINTU BISELELE RODRIGUE
2492 WAMONACIEBE MUKINAYI MARCELLA
2493 WANZAMBI NGALAMULUME ASTRID
2494 WELLO SHAKO GRACE
2495 WETU KANKU PIERRE
2496 WOYENZELIONGO LOMBE GISELE
2497 YAMBAYAMBA LOKAVU MARTIN
2498 YANGOTO DIMBU AMINATA
2499 YELE IYELI FANNY
2500 YOWA TSHIBUYI CLARISSE
Sont retenus pour être proposés à la nomination au grade de substitut du procureur de la République ou de substitut de l’auditeur de garnison en 2024, les candidats magistrats dont les noms post-noms et prénoms suivent:
N° NOM, POSTNOM ET PRENOM
001 BAENI SHEMITIMA JULIEN
002 BEYA BEYA LOUIS
003 BISIMWA KAGAYO DIDIER
004 BOPE SHAMASHANGA PATRICK
005 CILUMBA MICHAEL
006 KAKULE MWAMBIRE PASCAL
007 KAVIRA VAHAVIRAKY VERONIQUE
008 KIKALA MUZANGI HERITIER
009 KIMBUMBA OMBAL DIDIER
010 KUDINGA LONJI EMMANUEL
011 LONDE EMANDJALA GABY
012 LULUENGA MATUMONA GAFFNON
013 MAKONDE PUATI RIFKA
014 MODE KINYOKA RAPHAEL
015 MULOMBA KANGUDI EZECHIEL
016 MURAIRI MUKANDIRWA OLIVE
017 MUTSHIPAYI BAUMUE TOUSSAINT
018 MWINGA FUNA HUGUES
019 NGBULA GBANZUKU EMMANUEL
020 NLANDU KHASA PATRICK
021 NSANA KALOMBO SYLVAIN
022 NSEMONO TUNGUNI MEDI
023 NSHIMBA ILUNGA JEROME
024 NTWALI KASAGO EDDY
025 NYOMBO LUBANDA PAULIN
026 SHOKO TAWOSO FRANCOIS
027 SONA MILUNDU ELIE
028 SUNKEYI MADONDA ISRAEL
029 YAMFU MWATAMBANGU SAMUEL
030 BIHATA LOLIFA STEVE
031 BIYOKO YUBU JOELLA
032 BOSEMBA MBO JONATHAN
033 BUHENDWA NZIGIRE AURELIE
034 DILONGA VENA PAPY
035 DJIMA LUPUNDE CHARLES
036 EKANGA ALOMBA HERITIER
037 FARAJA LUGWARHA ELISEE
038 GAKARA MATADI MERVEDI
039 IFIFI ONSAS TAYLOR
040 ILUNGA MBUYA BAUDOUIN
041 KABANGU NGOY
042 KABEYA KABEYA DAVID
043 KABONGO MUAMBA TRESOR
044 KAMAVU MAMVUNDA ESPOIR
045 KAMBALE KAHIMBA DERICK
046 KANGELA BULIMWENGU DIEU MERCI
047 KANGUDIA MUNYANJI YANNICK
048 KANKU NGANDU FREDDY
049 KAYEMBE MBAMBU ALAIN
050 KAYEMBE MUAMBA PATRICK
051 KIESE TSUDI HERVE
052 LAMEKE BAZIRE INNOCENT
053 LUKOMBO YANGU LOUIS
054 MALONDA TANDU TATI
055 MANSALA PIATU TRESOR
056 MAPHASI KHONDE JEAMPY
057 MATUNDU MATUNDU ESPOIR
058 MIKOMBE SAFI TRACY
059 MONDONGU MARINDO PATRICK
060 MPALANDE MPUTU DAN
061 MUDIANJI NKASHAMA PRINCE BERNARD
062 MURANGAZA ITALA THERESE
063 MURHOMUGALE MWEZE DIDACE
064 NGANGU MBANZA SCHADRACK
065 NKAMA IYEMBI REBECCA
066 NKWIMI DILANGAY IRADY
067 NSEY MIZESU MARC
068 NSUALA LUTUANGA RUTH LOVE
069 NZUZI MALUEKI ABEL
070 OKEWE KITETE MIREILLE
071 OMELUNGI LOKANGA SALOMON
072 RADJABU ANDJELANI CARINE
073 SAIDI KAVUBA ISAAC
074 SAMBI ILUNGA CHRISTIAN
075 SANTIME KULAPA SEBASTIEN
076 TSHIPAMBA TSHIPAMBA LAURENT
077 TUSOKOMA MADILA ANDRE
078 UVOYA NYAMULOKA YANNICK
079 ZAMBA MUNGONGO CHRISTOPHE
080 AGANZA CIBASA PATIENT
081 AMINA NDUHURA WIVINE
082 BAHATI CIBAMBO ALINE
083 BANATSHINI TSHIBINKUFUA ANGEL
084 BARAKA RUSATI RUBEN
085 BOKEFELE IKOOKA SHADRACK
086 BOPE SHAMA ADOLPHE
087 BULABULA MAYANGA DECONIQUE
088 BUSOKI BINDU BOANERGES
089 CIEBUE MUYOMBO MICHEL
090 DIANDA KANTUNTU AUGUSTIN
091 EGWAKE AMBOKA OMER
092 EKWA MPAKIYUNGA DANIEL
093 HERI KALEMAZA NICODEME
094 KABANGA KADIMA DONATIEN
095 KABE KIKANDA DEOGRATIAS
096 KABEDI DJANGO CLEMY
097 KABOBILA KABAKA SOCRATE
098 KADUA MBANZA SYLVIE
099 KAJINGU MUDIMBA SCHADRACK
100 KALALA KALALA OSEE
101 KANIKI LUKUSA MICHEL
102 KAPAMBA KALENGA MICHAEL
103 KAPUKU MUTEBA KALEB
104 KATANDA BUKASA DIVINA
105 KAWAYA AMURI LUC
106 KELELA EKEMBE HERMIDO
107 KUETE BAKWATSHIMUNA EMMANUEL
108 LEFI DIALUNGANA HORNOV
109 LUHONO MIGABO PATRICK
110 LUKOMBO MVULA JONATHAN
111 LUYINAMA NKUNGA CHADRACK
112 MAKWALA KASONGO ARNOLD
113 MALONDA MBENZA MERVEILLE
114 MASANKA NGOYI BERTIN
115 MASEKA VICTOR BENJAMIN
116 MATABARO BASHAGA PACIFIQUE
117 MBOMA MATONDO RODRIGUES
118 MPETSI MPETSIBEBEDOUX
119 MUAMBA NSENDULA JOEL
120 MULUMBA KONGOLO DJANNY
121 MUSAVULI MWENGE FLORENT
122 MUSUBAO KYAVU TRESOR
123 MUTOMBO NGOY DIEUDONNE
124 MUZIGO MAURICE EMILE
125 NGABONZIZA AKIMANA SOSTHENE
126 NGALAMULUME TSHAKABILA PETER
127 NGITUKA MAWETE MARDOCHEE
128 NGOLO MINGA MOISE
129 NTAMBAKA KAKUJA JANVIER
130 NTAMBWE BIMPE NTAMBWE BESTON
4
131 NZIA ARIAKA PAUL
132 RHUSERE KULIMUNGU EGIDE
133 TSHIAMUMANYA LUWANDA THEODORE
134 TSHIBINDA KAPALU MACK
135 YAYU BETA PATRICK
136 ALIMASI MAYANGA RICHARD
137 AMISI BWANGA EMMANUEL
138 ASSANI MUKADI FABRICE
139 BAHOMOLEA KOMOY DEO GRATIAS
140 BAKAJIKA BONSO FREDDY
141 BARAKA BUNANI JUNIOR
142 BASANGA DJAMBA RODRIGUEZ
143 BIJANU MUSAU JEANNOT
144 BIKOKO MONZELO BIBICHE
145 BILO DEOGRATIAS
146 BISIMWA KAHUKULA ERIC
147 BOLAMU NZIMBU NEHEMIE
148 BOLOMBE LOKOLO HELENE
149 BOMONDJA IYEKO PITCHOU
150 BOSENDA RAMAZANI JODELLE
151 BULE LIKAMBO DIEUDONNE
152 BYAMUNGU MAGADJU RICHARD
153 BYENDA SONGOLO ALAIN
154 CIZUNGU SADIKI EMMANUEL
155 CYEBWE BELANGENYI DIEDONNE
156 DIMENE MANDANGA DAIRANT
157 DITSHA MAVAMBU JUNIOR
158 DJUMA ETIENNE GALILEE
159 FWALA ABIS-BEN FAIDA
160 HAKIZIMANA MUGONGO JEAN PIERRE
161 ILUNGA NGOIE DORCAS
162 IMANI KANYWABAHIZI JIM
163 IRANKUNDA NKURIYE ZACHARIE
164 KABEYA MBUYI JEREMIE
165 KABOBO MAVUELA JONATHAN
166 KABONGO NGALAMULUME JEREMIE
167 KAHUDI AMISI GASTON
168 KAKOKO MALUBUNI DIEU MERCI
169 KAKULE MUSAVULI GERVAIS
170 KAKULE MUYISA MOISE
171 KALONJI KABANDA ALEXIS
172 KANANGILA TSHIMBOMBO HERITIER
173 KASEREKA SONDIRYA JEAN-LUC
5
174 KASHEMWA ZIHALIRWA EMMANUEL
175 KATALAY MUTOMBO GHISLAIN
176 KATAY NGELEKA CHRIS
177 KAYEMBE MUKENGE ALBERT
178 KAYEMBE MUKUNA MARDOCHEE
179 KIKANGALA KANKU THARCISSE
180 KINGU MIKANDA YVON
181 KUBULA MPUTU ANDY
182 KUMILIBI MBO JEAN-PIERRE
183 LIKAMBO EKOMBINDE PATRICK
184 LINDA CHINYABUUMA LEADER
185 LUBAKI NDOMBO ESTHER
186 LUBANDA KALAMBAYI REAGAN
187 LUKUSA MUDINGABU SERGE
188 LUNGATA AZUANA TANIA
189 LUNGULA MALILO KEVINE
190 LUPAKA KAZADI BARTHELEMIE
191 LUSANGA KABEYA CHRISTIAN
192 MABI ELEVI ELVIE
193 MABI GUY
194 MABULUKI MONGA WETSU YANNICK
195 MAFUTA LYDA STEPHANE
196 MBENGA MOFILINGA DANIEL
197 MBUYAMBA KALONJI JEAN PAUL
198 MFUAMBA KABIENA MAZARIN
199 MOBILA TENGU POPAUL
200 MPOYI KABANGU PIERRE VALERE
201 MPOYO MBAYO CLARISSE
202 MPUTU MUTENDE JEAN PIERRE
203 MULAMBA KABUYA CELESTIN
204 MULAMBA LUFUWABO FREDERIC
205 MULUMBALUMBA BALINGINYA RAPHAEL
206 MUNGITA IDELPHONSE
207 MUSHIYA TSHITEYA LYNA
208 MUSONGYELA MUSONGYELA DIEUDONNE
209 MUTONDO MUNGU WA MBOMBO PATRICK
210 MUYA BEYA MOISE
211 MUZALIA BIKUBA
212 MWAMBA MPIANA JEANCORD
213 MWAMINIFU NSHOMBO GERMAIN
214 NAYANABO CHUMUSA SALOMON
215 NDAYE NDAYE CELE MUAME
216 NDOBE MUENZE LEON
6
217 NDUAYA MUTEBA NAOMIE
218 NGEBAS AKOS AMPAL SOLINA
219 NGOMA MAYAKI CORNEILLE
220 NGOYI KALENDA PHILIPE
221 NKUANGA MVUBU ANDRE
222 NSHIMBA NGOY MWENZE CHRISTIAN
223 NSUNDA NSIMBA KELVIN
224 NTUMBA KABAMBA EMMANUEL
225 NZANGI NKONZANGI OLGA
226 OMARI SHADARI PATIENT
227 OMBA LOPAKA ALEXANDRE
228 ONONKWA MBAGIRA CHRISTIAN
229 SHAMASHANGA MINGA CLEMENT
230 SHONGO LUMUMBA JULES
231 SIBOMANA MUKULI SYLVAIDE
232 TSHIAMA TSHIMPAKA HULDA
233 TSHIAMUYICA MUTOMBO HABAKUK
234 TSHIBANGU MUSAFIRI GUELORD
235 TSHIKANGU MTOMBO JEAN LOUIS
236 TSHILUMBA BETY RANDY
237 TSHIOTA KABASELE DORIS
238 WASSO ANGA NAOMIE
239 WAWA MOWU PATIENCE
240 YASABA JONATHAN JONATHAN
241 ABONGO JOE
242 AMANI NDUSHA
243 BAITA LIKEKE FABRICE
244 BAKABANA MFUTILA JESSE
245 BAMBOTA ZOLA NANA
246 BARAKA MIDESO NARCISSE
247 BASHALA BULABULA TRESOR
248 BATUVUIDI DINA HENRY
249 BIENVENU MUHESHIMIWA BIENVENU
250 BOBANGA NSONGE PATRICIA
251 BOLA BOSONGO NANCY
252 BONDO WA KISHIMBA JEAN
253 BULUNGU MESA MALDINI
254 DAKO KABUNDA HADASSA
255 DIASIVI NLANDU JOSE
256 DIASIWA BIAKANE DAMAS
257 DIELUNGUIDI MAKODI TICHICK
258 DJEKEMBE SOLO ELVIS
259 DJUNGA MBULU PASCAL
7
260 HERITIER MUNGARA FILS
261 INYONGO ILOSIKO GIRES
262 KABAMBA KADIMA FABRICE
263 KABANGU KALONJI JOSEPH
264 KABASELE BIDUAYA DANIEL
265 KABUYA NKUNDA SERAPHIN
266 KAISALA MALOHA AIME
267 KALONDA MUSAFIRI TONY
268 KAMIKA NKASHAMA GUELORD
269 KASEKE BULAMBO JEAN HENRY
270 KASONGA WA KASONGA JEAN-ANDRE
271 KASONGO WENDE JEAN-JACQUES
272 KAYEMBE MUSAWU JONATHAN
273 KAZADI MBUYI PLACIDE
274 KENGE BONGA ROMAIN
275 KIMBONGELA MATUVANGUA MERDIV
276 KINZONGO KAWAYA JOSEPH
277 KIZEMBA NGWANZA PATRICIEN
278 KONGA NKAU RED
279 KOYANGBENZI YANGAWAKWA JONATHAN
280 KUNGWA MAIBWE HERMAN
281 KUTALA MOSI BELINDA
282 KUVOVIKO MBUILU GLODY
283 LOSOSO LOMEKA ERICK
284 LUMONGE MOSUNGA MARTIN
285 LUMPUNGU MOKOLI WILBY
286 LUNZI MALEMBI ARNOLD
287 LUPULA KAMBAYI MICHEL
288 LUSAMBA NGALAMULUME NOV
289 LUSILULU NSUAKA JUVALIN
290 LUTUMBA NGUNDU MARIE-CLAIRE
291 LUZELE BATAM PHAREL
292 MAFUNGU MAYELE RODRIGUE
293 MAKILA KISALAHAMA GUYLAIN
294 MALENGERA MWENGE SYAVULA ANITA
295 MALEWO KASONGO ROSLIN
296 MANDONDI MPAKA MONDO
297 MANONO ANYODI PHILEMON
298 MAWUMBA MWANGALA HERVE
299 MIOTO SARAH SARAH
300 MOSAMA AZINA TRESOR
301 MPALA KALONDA JONATHAN
302 MPENZI KASHEMWA GRACE
8
303 MPINDA BAKAMPAKA BENOIT
304 MUABILA MUABILA POLARD
305 MUANAMPUTU MAZINGU HORTY
306 MUGISHA GRATIEN NDUNUIYE
307 MUHINDO KALINDERA GERMAIN
308 MUHINDO SIVAMWANZA SAMUEL
309 MUJANYI MUANGE BENOIT
310 MUKANDWA MUSIWA JOHN
311 MUKEBA MPUNGA JONATHAN
312 MULEMAZA TSHIKALA FLORY
313 MUMBERE MUTONDOLI RICHARD
314 MUNGUWAMPAGA BIRERE DIEUDONNE
315 MUSASA BUKASA RAPHAËL
316 MUTANGILWA BABISIKE JEAN
317 MUYA KANDA BRYANNE
318 MVUEZANA MWANZA CHELAY
319 MWAMBILA SELEMANI PATHY
320 MWEPU MUKUMIANDJILA GEORGES
321 NGANDA MPASI ROMAIN
322 NGANDU WA NGANDU HONORE
323 NGBOKPO PANGO JEREMIE
324 NGIMBA KATUTONDUA MIREILLE
325 NGOMA MBIKANU KIRTHA
326 NGOY KALENGA DAVID
327 NGUMBU MAYOLA TRESOR
328 NKANZA NKEMBI BENEDICTE
329 NKULU KAKUDJI HELENE
330 NSIALA FUMULONDO HERMAN
331 NTARIBI BAHUMBU EDO
332 NZUZI NDONA SEPHORAH
333 OMEKOKO VUNDJA BENJAMIN
334 OSONDO KOY RAYMOND
335 PHEMBA MBELE SARAH
336 RHUGENDABANGA ZIGABE PIERRE CHANEL
337 SHABANI YUSUFU MB
338 SHUKURU BAGAYA GUELORD
339 SONY KIBONGANTO MARC TOMS
340 SUMBULA MATONDO CHRISTIAN
341 SWEDI KANYANDURU JEAN PAUL
342 TSHIAMALA LUABEYA CHRISTIAN
343 TSHIMANGA BENJAMIN BEN
344 TSHIMUANGA KAPENA GASTON
345 ZAWADI MBALUTWIRANDI ARISTOTE
9
346 ZOLEYA NZUMBU JONATHAN
347 ABA MWISHOGWA CHIBIKWA DESIRE
348 ABELI AZIZA DENISE
349 ALIMASI KASIKILA PAUL
350 ALONGA AKAMBA JUSTIN
351 APAMATO MUSINGA CHRISTIAN
352 ASSANI LOBANGA ANDRE
353 BABATILA MAYOLO CEDRICK
354 BACHIRHUKENGE MBAKA JONAS
355 BAKUTI BUSONABO ALBERT
356 BALILO NGONDE TIMOTHEE
357 BELEKO MBENGA NISSIE
358 BEMWIZI KYENGA GERVAIS
359 BOKOMA YELE VOLSI
360 BOLIMA LINGOSO TRESOR
361 BOSAKELIA LOKWA JUNIOR JACKSON
362 BWANI KABALANA YVES
363 CIKURU BALIKE ALAIN
364 DAKI ATERELONG KEVIN
365 EBOMBO KASEMBELE RICHARD
366 ELONGO YALLO ZACHARIE
367 EMEDI USENI AHMED
368 ILUNGA ILUNGA CHRISTIAN
369 ILUNGA TSHIBANDA SYLVAIN
370 KABUYA NGANDU LAURENT
371 KADIMA KABEYA NARCISSE
372 KAKULE MUKINGIRYO CHRISTINA
373 KALALA MUKEBA ALEXIS
374 KAMBALE WAMUSONIA DELICE
375 KANDA LULENGA ALAIN
376 KANUMBI ILUNGA CHARLES
377 KASANGAND BAJANA NATHAN
378 KASONGO LENGE MARSHALL MARYS
379 KASONGO YAMBA DERIS
380 KATUSI KOLUWA SAMY
381 KHOTO THINU ANGELA ALPHA
382 KHOY KUMANDA PASCAL
383 KIALANDA KINKELA FISTON
384 KIBUNDULU YAMBO SARAH
385 KIBWE MUTOMBO CHRISTIAN
386 KIKUNZU MISELA ARSENE
387 KILOLO KITENGE GEORGES
388 KITENGE KABONGO TIPY
10
389 KOLOSO MATEMBELA DIDIER
390 KOMBI KALUMBI ANGELUS
391 KOTA PYEM MICHEL
392 KOY MANZI HERMAN
393 LISSA BONDO BENY
394 LOKWA LONGENGA NAZERD
395 LUKOMBO KATELAY CREDO
396 LUKUNWA LWALAKETE JACQUES
397 LUMBALA NKANKA TRISTAN
398 LUNZEYA KAMBONGO BOAZ
399 MALEBE MUMENE PEPE
400 MAMBA KAYEYE ISRAËL
401 MANGA LUKELWA JEAN
402 MBALA TSHIAMBALA EUNICE
403 MBALU MUKUNA GEMIMA
404 MBELA MUMESE PATHY
405 MBONGO ILEMA JOACHIM
406 MBUDIKOKO UNA GUYLAIN
407 META KASHALA CECILIA
408 MIGAGO NGABO DEOGRATIAS
409 MIGULE GAMUGU DESIRE
410 MINIKOSI TUTADIKOTO PAPY
411 MOMBILO ANDANGABANA MICHEL
412 MOWZ KAWA FRANCIS
413 MPINGA MUKANA MORINO
414 MUBANGA AKONDOWA GODRIE
415 MUFUTA MUFUTA JUNIOR
416 MUINDA KAYEMBE ANTOINETTE
417 MUKENGE MAPAMBA CHRISTIAN
418 MULIMBI EPUPWA ANTOINE
419 MULUMBA BEYA VINCENT
420 MUPELA ASSANI ATHANASE
421 MUSUYU NYEMBO HYPPOLITE
422 MUTSHANDJILA AMISI THIERRY
423 MUTU KITANDALA SANTOS
424 MUYA KASONGA MIGNON SAMUEL
425 MWIMBU NOFSINGER DANIEL
426 NGEYE MONGU CHRIS
427 NGOLA MATETA BEN
428 NGONGO OKITO HENRI
429 NGOYA MUSENGA LUCIANNE
430 NKANZA LAMBA JONATHAN
431 NKASHAMA CIAMALA ALAIN
11
432 NKOLE NKOLE DAVID
433 NKONGOLO LOMBA SEBASTIEN
434 NKONGOLO TSHIBAKA PAUL
435 NKUTI MUTAMBULA GLODY
436 NLANDU MAFUTA NANA
437 NSELELE SUDIA RABBY
438 NSENGA KAFWANA CARINE
439 NSIAMA EBOKWOL BERNARDIN
440 NTANGA IYOMBE MERDIE
441 NTUMBA MBUMBA ELISE
442 NZEEB TSHIBADI GLORIA
443 OLENGA LOBAYO GABRIEL
444 OWAMBA ODIEKILA ANDRE
445 RWEMA PEACEMAN
446 SANGUKA BIGU GISETTE
447 TENDA TENDA DIEU MERCI
448 TSHIYOYI BETU JONATHAN
449 TUSAMBA YVES YVES
450 WEMO OKIT’OKOKO DOMINIQUE
451 WETZ PIPI JIMMY
452 ZENZO KIFOLO GAUTHIER
453 AMANI MUTURANIA MIREILLE
454 BADIBAKE MBOMBO ELVIS
455 BAKU MAKAMBU CYRILLE
456 BAKUNDANGA BAWILA CHANCE
457 BANAMWESHI BASUBI EMMANUEL
458 BANDA NGEDI PEGUS
459 BAPABONZA NGBETOMA JEAN
460 BARAKA SANYUNGU NELSON
461 BASALANGA LUKOMBO CHRISTIAN
462 BATCHULU MELI VLADIMIR JEAN LOUIS
463 BATUMBU MUNGAMBA MITTERAND
464 BATUMIKE MWEZE JACKSON
465 BAVITISA SEKE JEAN
466 BENGOMBE BOSENGA NEVILLE
467 BIDWYA KABEMBA FORTUNAT
468 BILA KIKUDI JEAN
469 BILONDA MPOIE ANNE
470 BIYEVANGA KIVATILA NATHANAEL
471 BIZIMANA MULAGISI PARFAIT
472 BOKAMA INGAO CELESTIN
473 BOLONGI KUFIS JORDI
474 BOLUTA MERDOU MERDOU
12
475 BOMBEKE WANDJON PARFAITE
476 BONZENGI MBOLO ELVIRA
477 BOSELU W’EPAMBE APOLLON HUGUES
478 BOSOMI MASHAURI PACIFIQUE
479 BUKONDO KADIMA FISTON
480 BUNDJENDE MASHEKE PATCHELY
481 CIANYI MUKENGA ALAIN
482 CIREGANO CIKOMOLA OLIVIER
483 CIRIMWAMI MBOYI THIERRY
484 CIUNZA CIENDESHA ANACLET
485 DANGASA GELE PHILIPPE
486 DIMATSHO MUTEKESHA FLORIE
487 DIMO FALIA SKENEZI
488 ENGWELA IYOKI CKEVIN
489 ESUKA WEDI WEDIUS
490 ETAKA EYAKI EUNICE
491 FIKIRI WABENE JEAN
492 HEKIMA NI MALI MAGAMBO TAYLOR
493 INDJI SOKOLEKO SYLVAIN
494 ISHARA BAHATI ELIE
495 ISIKANGA ITONGO ERIC
496 KABADIKO MVINDU EDDY
497 KABANGE BISHALANGA JOHN
498 KABASELE BAMUE CEDRICK
499 KABEYA YVES TRESOR
500 KABIENYI KALAMBA GERARD
501 KADIMA MULUMBA FREEDOM
502 KAHASHA BAHIZIRE LANDRY
503 KAKOMA MADILAMBA JIRESSE
504 KALENGA MONGA BIBICHE
505 KAMBA MULOMBA DIEUDONNE
506 KAMBALE BALIMWACHA ROLAND
507 KAMBALE KAPEPELA WILSON
508 KAMBALE KATERULE RAPHAEL
509 KAMBALE TSHONGO JEAN DE DIEU
510 KASIALA BONGO JOEL
511 KASOKI MUNJIWA GLADIS
512 KASONGO MULENDA ALPHONSE
513 KASONGO MUZINGA ADOLPHE
514 KATSUVA SIVIHWA CHARLY
515 KAUMBA MUKUNGA CHRIS
516 KAWAYA ROGER GRACE
517 KAZADI KAZADI RUBEN
13
518 KIBWE LUBAMBULA FRANCK
519 KIFINAMENE FADEL SARAH
520 KINZOLA DIANDUAKILA ARISTIDE
521 KISI AMUNDALA BERNARD
522 KONGOLO PINGABU SEBASTIEN
523 KONI MUKONKOLE JONAS
524 KONZI MBONZO BLAISE
525 KUBELE BIG’ZAMBOREPI DESIRE
526 KULIMUSHI RAMAZANI OLIVIER
527 LAKOT KALUEM AURORE
528 LEBO AMY LUCIEN
529 LEBO MITAR YVES
530 LEMA VUANDILU DIEU MERCI
531 LEVO BINDA THIERRY
532 LIEKA MANGALA AMISI
533 LIFEE SALISALI BAUDOUIN
534 LOMBELA MAYELE KEVIN
535 LUBUIKA MANUELLA MANUELLA
536 LUFUA ILOO ANDY
537 LUHAKA MULUMBA GEDEON
538 LUHIRI AGANZA EMMANUEL
539 LUKANGA MANANGA GRACE
540 LUKANGILA N’SUBI FRANCOIS
541 LUKUNI SENGA DASILVA ROI
542 MABANA KOYI CHRISTOPHE-ALI
543 MAFUMBA NDOMBE GLODY
544 MAKELELE GRACE GRADI
545 MAMBU NGALULA JORDELY
546 MAMPUYA TOKO JOHNNY
547 MANDA MUSUNGAY VIRIEL
548 MANGALA NGAMBUNDA DAN
549 MANIANGA SALAZAKU ALAIN
550 MASAMBA VUNGA IVENE
551 MASILOKO MWENGE PROSPER
552 MATOMBI MPUTU RONSARD
553 MBIRIKA SHABAHIRA DIDIER KEPIER
554 MEKAMA KASASE GRACE
555 MESHA MWANZ ANASTASIA
556 MINGA KWETE JOEL
557 MONGOY NDANGASA ROGER
558 MONYENGA BONGWANGE LOUIS FRANKLIN
559 MPOYI TSHIBANDA YANNICK
560 MUCYO PACIFIQUE JEAN
14
561 MUGISA SUKULU AMOS
562 MUHUNGA MUHUNGA HULK
563 MUIMBILWA WENGA DAVID
564 MUKABA NDUNGE MESSIE
565 MUKALA LIPOKO KEVIN RENE
566 MUKENDI MWANZA JOËL
567 MUKENGESHAYI NTUMBA PRINCE
568 MULONGO WA KAKENZA ESTHERE
569 MUMBERE MATHE LUCIEN
570 MUNO MEDHU JOSEPH
571 MUNONGO BAN’GHY DINAWIDY
572 MUPANGU TSHITSHIDI HILAIRE
573 MUSAKAYI NKOKESHA ANICET
574 MUSUMARI KUDI MEDI
575 MUTOMBO TITO PARFAIT
576 MWANGE ALUNGA JULIE
577 NDONGALA LISESE JAPHARD
578 NGALU NKULU GUELORD
579 NGEANI KUMUKU FRANCOIS
580 NGOMA LELO JOSEPH
581 NKAMA LUNZITISA TAYLOR
582 NKANKA NKANKA SIMON
583 NTUNDU NGANDU RUTH
584 NYEMBO YABUZILU DELPHIN
585 NZITUSU WA NZAMBI LIONEL
586 OKITO OSUNGU ROLLY
587 OMBA LOKONGO CLOVIS
588 OMBA VAMBA MODESTE
589 OMBAKU ONAKOY TRESOR
590 OSAHAMBA TUKU PASCAL
591 PAUL MUDERHWA PAUL
592 PHAMBU MBUDI THEOPHILE
593 RUHENDWA KARUME CLAUDE
594 SAMAKONGA KIBONGE JACQUES
595 SOLA WETCHI AUGUSTIN
596 TAMBUE WELA KEVINE
597 TAMBWE EBONDO JOEL
598 TANGALA MONGI MOISE
599 TENGBUTI KANAMOTO ANGE
600 TEZO ZALA CHANDELLE
601 TSHABOLA MBUYI MATHIEU
602 TSHANI TSHIBANGU JUNO
603 TSHIAMA MUSASA JEAN CLAUDE
15
604 TSHIBAMBE MULUMBA PRINCE
605 TSHIMBALANGA TSHIMBALANGA ELVIS
606 TSHITENGE SUMBU JIMMY
607 UGBINZA MIDU FABRICE
608 VANGU MATALANGA BLANCHARD
609 WITHAKENGE MUSOMBWA AUGUSTIN
610 YATA MONGA GUELORD
611 YUKA MABANZA GRACE
612 YUMA WABISA DOCAL
613 AGANZE BAKULIKIZA PASCAL
614 ALEMBAKI AMELANI HERITIER
615 AMANI KAMANYULA JULES
616 ANANGO LOLEHA JEAN
617 ARHALEKERERE MURHULA JOHN
618 ASIFIWE SIMBA TOUSSAINT
619 AWAZI KITAMBALA GRACE
620 BAHATI MAKANO CHANCE
621 BAMANYIRWE LUBAGO PACIFIQUE
622 BANINGIME MBONENKLIBI PRISCA
623 BANZADIO TUNATONA BENJAMIN
624 BAYEHO BOLANGA FRANCK
625 BIAYA MBAMBU MARCEL
626 BILONDA MATAMBA OLGA
627 BISIMWA NKHARA JOSUE
628 BIYOKO KHUMA FRANCINE
629 BOBALA BAPALEA MIREILLE
630 BOLOKO KIPUNDU TRESOR
631 BONANA ELENGI JEAN
632 BOSAMBA MATA MPOLO ESPERANT
633 BUEYASADILA DIAKIESE BERTIN
634 BUKOLE KANKONDE BERNARD
635 BULAKALI SALA JEAN LUC
636 BULAMBO BATUMUJAYE DIEUDONNE
637 BUTEMBEZI KIMBITE DIEUDONNE
638 CIKUDI LUMANYISHA MIKE
639 CIMBELA CIBANGU WILLY
640 CITENGA MUSUASUA PAX
641 CIZA KATARAKA DANIEL
642 DEBORAH MUKOKOMA DEBORAH
643 DILUMUINI NANIKUTONDA GHISSY
644 DINLELA NZANZA RODRIGUE
645 DUAMA BINTA JONATHAN
646 EFONGE BAENDAFE JOHANNES
16
647 ELEMBO SHANGO
648 ENAMAERAHAMOBA ZAGABE ALBERT
649 IKUBU ASSANI DIEU-MERCI
650 INONGA BANGONDA GRACIE
651 ISOKUMU LINGELE RODRIGUE
652 KABANGA WA MBUYI NAOMI
653 KABONKA KABONKA EMERY
654 KABULO WA KABWE FELIX
655 KAHASHA IRAGI JOSEPH
656 KAKULE KAMUHA JACKSON
657 KALUME HEMEDI LOYA FERDINAND
658 KALUNGA MUHEYA ALPHY
659 KAMANDJI LUANGA WILLY
660 KAMBA MPUTU JOHN
661 KAMBALE MASIKINI JOEL
662 KAMULETE OMAKA JUSTIN
663 KAPENGA KAPENGA ERNEST
664 KASALA MADILA CELESTIN
665 KASAMBA BWENYI KISONGA
666 KASEREKA MAYAO GEDEON
667 KASONGO KANKU JOSEPH
668 KASONGO MAZIAMU ARNOLD
669 KATANGA MABO NONON
670 KAVIDI KADIMA SERGE
671 KAZA ESUNGE JONATHAN
672 KAZADI SABWE CYNTHIA
673 KIDIOMBO MUANA MUNDELE ARNOLD
674 KIENGA DIASONAMA DIVINE
675 KIKUDI FWAMBA MECHACK
676 KINDUNDA KINDINDI PRINCE
677 KIOKO DJAMBA AUGUSTIN
678 KIOMBO WANDENGA ANTOINE
679 KIPOKO MUIZU
680 KOKOLO LANDU URBAIN
681 KONJI WA KONJI CEDRICK
682 KONY KONY CHILO
683 KUBENGANA KITALEBE EMMANUEL
684 KULUFIO KABEYA REBECCA
685 LAHEMA NDJEKA POLYDORE
686 LANGA MANZAMBI HIPPOLYTE
687 LIWONO NGALELA JUSTIN
688 LOKONI BIANDO EMMANUEL
689 LOLA DJASA FIDELE
17
690 LUBABA MWADIAMBALA PASCAL
691 LUBALA DJOLEH ANDRE RICHARD
692 LUBANDA KIBAMBI SYLVAIN
693 LUKANGA NKONGO FRANCOIS
694 LUKINZU LUKINZU SHALANA
695 LUMBU KABEYA ARCIA
696 LUNKAMBA MUEMBO DIEUDONNE
697 LUSHIMBA MUKALENGE FRANCK
698 LUZOLO MBALA JEANCY
699 MABOBO TAMBWE JOSUE
700 MAKANO BANAMWINGI MASS
701 MAKOBO KASONGO TRESOR
702 MALEBO FASOLA LAETITIA
703 MALUANGA MANZAMBI ISKUO
704 MALUMBA MULEMBELA MOISE
705 MANANGA TSHOWA CHADRACK
706 MASSAMBA MAFUA HENOCK
707 MATAU MAKIESE JOËL
708 MBALA SONGA FULGENCE
709 MBAMA MUMPE GLODIE
710 MBOKOKO BOYTE CHRISTIAN
711 MBOMBO NGALAMULUME REGINE
712 MBONGOMPA LEMOKITOKO MOISE
713 MBUSA KAMABU JOSEPH
714 MOKE LUZOLO PATRICK
715 MONDANGE MANYANGE DIDI
716 MOTENDA BOBENDE JUSTIN
717 MPIANA CIUNZA MANASSE
718 MPITIKA NGINDU ALDA
719 MPONGO KELA PROMESSE
720 MPUTU MOLA ARNOLD
721 MUBA BUNDA LAETITIA
722 MUDIMBA MPOYI ROSICKY
723 MUDIMU IMOSHIR GABRIELLE
724 MUFUNGIZI NYAKURA JEAN CLAUDE
725 MUGISHA HATANGI THIERRY
726 MUKENGESHAYI NTUMBA
727 MUKIESE OZIA MERDI
728 MULINGANYA NTABOBA LANDRY
729 MULONGA MUSEME PATRICE
730 MULUDIKI KASONGO JEAN BAPTISTE
731 MUMBERE MASAVU WISE
732 MUNDEKE OSANGA MICHEL TRESOR
18
733 MUSANGU KISUBILA TOURE
734 MUSINGATALU MALUSAWU DARDE
735 MUSIPADE SIOKODOR CREDO
736 MUSITU MABAYA ARCHANGE
737 MUSUNGU LONO PAUL
738 MUTEBA ADAM MARC
739 MUTOMBO TSHIBANGU PIERRE
740 MUYNDAYI MAZOLA KENNY
741 MUYOYI MALUMBA MATTHIEU
742 MUZOMBO BALTHAZARD SALEH
743 MWENGE MAHA BAVON
744 MWETAMINWA MUSOMBWA RODRIGUE
745 MWINKEU MUFIND PRINCE
746 MYLORD VOKA RHEA
747 NDEGU MABO OLIVIER
748 NDEMELI BALOSIMBA FRANCK
749 NDIBU KALALA EMILE
750 NDONGA KASIALA PELAGE
751 NDOWA WA DOMO RACHEL
752 NDUNGI NDUNGI ANDRE
753 NGALAMULUME MUELA GERMAIN
754 NGANDU NKASHAMA TIMOTHEE
755 NGONGO KITULE PRINCE
756 NGONGO SHINDANO BARNABAS
757 NGOYI MULENDA ISAAC
758 NKUNIA MBENZA ALBERT
759 NSABANGA MAYELE JEREMIE
760 NTAMBWE NTAMBWE LEONTINE
761 NTUMBA MALANDJI EMERY
762 NTWALI BYUMANINE BENEDICTE
763 NYEMBO FARAY PASCAL
764 NYOTA MUSUBAO STELLA
765 NZALA MUKO CICERON
766 NZEGHO MULEGHERA RAPHAEL
767 NZIO GASAWO DETTY
768 ODIMBA TUND’USANGO CONSTANT
769 OKITO ODIMBA CESAIRE
770 OLENGO ODIMBA ARSENE
771 ONEMA NUMBA GLODY
772 ONYUMBE TSHOMBO REMY
773 OSUMAKA LONENEKE PATHY
774 OWANGA FEZA LUCIEN
775 POYO LOMANGA PIERRE
19
776 PUATI MANZOMBO CLEMENT VAILLANT
777 SETHI LUBUNGA MOISE
778 SHABANI MUNGANGA KAM’S
779 SHAMINGA MBIMIDI CHARLES
780 SHUNGU BAHINDWA LEANDRE
781 SONGE LUKAMBA HECTOR
782 SWEDI MIANDA GLOIRE
783 TEKWIBELE MBAIGWE JUNIOR
784 TSHAMATSHEY KWETE PRUDENT
785 TSHIAMBA KAZADI BENOIT
786 TSHIBOLA KANKU RACHEL
787 TSHISHIMBI KAMUAMINI ARISTOTE
788 TSIMBA NGOMA GUY SERGE
789 TUZOLANA MUKEDIKA EXAUCEE
790 VUDISA BISEWU CLARISSE
791 VUMBA MUKE KADIMBA ADRIEN
792 WERAGI MUHAMIRIZA JOEL
793 YAATO FALANGA DEBORAH
794 YUNGU NKUNGA ADONIS
795 ZUABISALA KIBOKO GRACIA
796 ABUKU LEKA GUYLAIN
797 AGANZE MUHINDO FELIX
798 AISO OKOLESE GABRIEL
799 AKA BIAY MOÏSE
800 AMURI SABATI NATHAN
801 ANGOKO MABENGE OLIVIER
802 ANJELANI GEORGETTE LOREINE
803 ANYASI KITOKO BEAUVALOT
804 ASSANI LUTULA ALAIN
805 BABUNYI MBAU GEORGES
806 BACOKE BYAMUNGU SERGE
807 BAFUMBA OSINGA CEDRIC
808 BAFUTILA BAMUENE HERVE
809 BAHATI KODJO INNOCENT
810 BALUME MUNGO MARCELIN
811 BANTU BISOMERINE MAGNIFICAT
812 BANYANGA ZALUKE JOSEPH
813 BANYENE BANDU TRESOR
814 BAROANI MUNGOMANGOMA PASCAL
815 BASUNGA DIVENGA JESSY
816 BETU MUKENGA FRANGON
817 BIKIASI KILOMB TRESOR
818 BIONA BEN JOEL
20
819 BIRAGI ZABANGIRE KESTER
820 BISIMWA SHAMAVU ELVIS
821 BONGONGO MIKANI CHRISTIAN
822 BOSHAB TEEK JARYA
823 BOTSHIKALA YAFE JOEL
824 BOYOYO LIKUKANKOY RIFUS
825 BUKASA TSHIABA DIDIER
826 BUNANGANA MOMBIANI PAUL
827 BUSHILA MBUYI DIEUDONNE
828 BUSHIRI SADI BIENVENU
829 CHIRA CHENTWALI RUPHIN
830 CHIRIBAGULA WA CHIRIBAGULA PATIENT
831 CIALU MUTEBA SION
832 CIAMALA CIAMALA PATRICE
833 CIHISA BAFUNYEMBAKA BIENVENU
834 CIMANGA KATSHIAYI FORTUME
835 CIMINYI KALENGA MARTIN
836 DIEMEMBA WEDIKO JEAN PASCAL
837 DINANGA DIANZAMBI GLODI
838 DOSSY MATOLEO BENJAMIN
839 EFONDA NGWASETEBI JOSE LEO
840 EKANGA NDJEKA PERRIOT
841 ESIMI EKWE FREDDY
842 FAZILI YUMA JEAN-CLAUDE
843 FUEBO ZOLANA PAULIN
844 FUMUMAPANDA MALAMBA CEDRICK
845 GENE GENE CALINE
846 GUTANGIZA MUSUMADI MAURICE
847 ILUNGA KABEYA MARTIN
848 ILUNGA KABONGO ATHANASE
849 IRENGE BISIMWA GLOIRE
850 ITULAMYA MANZANZA GUELORD
851 KABAMBA MUKADI FRANCK
852 KABEYA BAYA GUSTAVE
853 KABEYA KAMUNGA SIMON
854 KABIDI DIKANDA JADY
855 KABUE KABASELE HUGUES
856 KADIMA PAPY
857 KALOBO KUYUBUKILA ELIAKIM
858 KALOMBO KANDU MWABILAY
859 KALUBI BWANANDEKE EMMANUEL
860 KALUKANDA MASHATA HUBERT
861 KAMANGO MUZUMBI THOMAS
21
862 KAMBA NGALUMULUME DIEUDONNE
863 KAMBA TSHIBOLA MARDOCHEE
864 KAMBASHI KAMBASHI CHRISTINE
865 KAMULETE MUZUNGU RICIN
866 KAMUNGA DIBANGU ANICET
867 KANDI MUNGANGA DAVID
868 KAPATANTSHI ILUNGA ISIDORE
869 KAPAYA NGUMBA TYCHIQUE
870 KAPILA KONGOLO CLOVIS
871 KAPINGA LUBUELE MEHOLA
872 KASHINDA MWAMBA
873 KASONGA KASONGA JEAN PIERRE
874 KATEMBO MALAVIRANE EMMANUEL
875 KATO MPIA KARL
876 KATSHUNGA BITOTA JASMINE
877 KATUKU LUFULWABO LEWIS
878 KAWANGULA MVUMBU ALAIN
879 KAYEMBE KABUNDA EMMANUEL
880 KAYEMBE MUTELA PITSHOU
881 KAYUMBA KAHUTU ARSENE
882 KAZADI DYESE CHRISTIAN
883 KAZADI LUBOYA PATIENT
884 KAZEMBE KILOLO STEVE
885 KETI NSAKALA MICHELINE
886 KHAY GIZUNGU GAUTHIER
887 KIANGALA KAMBULU JEAN JACQUES
888 KIBARI KABUITA JONATHAN
889 KIKONGO MUNDEKE SARAH
890 KIKUNI RASHIDI TRESOR
891 KILOMBOZI LUMANISHA ARSEL
892 KIMBUYA MAWIKA JUNIOR
893 KISIMBA WA KISIMBA EVELYNE
894 KOMASIA KELI CHRISTOPHE
895 KONE DJEMA GLORIA
896 KONGA BUKASA TEDDY
897 KUBANZILA MUZELA ELVIS
898 KULALA MUKISI BOLEX
899 KUMBI SABWELE FISTON IGNACE
900 KUTUPUKA GWAHATU ALBERTO
901 LAU AMFEN SARAH
902 LAYABE MBISO MICHEE
903 LITUNDIA EBWA JOSSY
904 LOKANGU KOFUNDA ALAIN TRESOR
22
905 LOPONGO MAKANGA PASCAL
906 LUFULWABU MUKENDI JEAN FELIX
907 LUKUNGA SEVELA BENJAMIN
908 LUNGALA MUTAKA JEREMIE
909 LUNTELAMO MENAKWANZAMBI DELPHIN
910 LUWANZ KADIMAHASHI INNOCENT
911 LZAMBULULO TONA MICHEL
912 MABAKA MBELA GAUTHY
913 MAKABUANA BINDA FRANCOIS BADIA
914 MAKANDA MBIYA JEAN
915 MAKEMBI ANGE ISMAEL
916 MAKIEDIKA SOLO FREDERICK
917 MAKINDU BOKOTA PATRICK
918 MALUANGA KENDA NEJOS
919 MALUMBA NKASHAMA ROBERT
920 MAMADOU NKOLMWEY
921 MANDANGI NGOMA MARDOCHE
922 MANDEFU HEKIMA EZEKIELI
923 MAPENDANO BUJIRIRI CRISPIN
924 MAPENDO MAHESHE PRINCE
925 MAPISHI KALUNGULA PLACIDE
926 MARINDA JULIA JULIA
927 MASHEKE NABULINGI BONIFACE
928 MASIKI ETONGO BLAISE
929 MASWA MFUMU CHRISTOPHER
930 MATOMO DIPAPA SALOMON
931 MATULA NKUMIZAMA GLODI
932 MAZWIRI LESA ASER
933 MBU VANZEY MESDI
934 MBUMBA NTUMBA JOHNNY
935 MBUYI DJATE DEBORAH
936 MBUYI ILUNGA CHARON
937 MBUYI TSHIBWABWA YVETTE
938 MBUYU NDAYE CHRISTIAN
939 MENGA MAYIMONA JEANCY
940 MFUNIKA KATSHUKI JEREMIE
941 MFWA PRINCE GARVEY
942 MIZEDI LUZOLO GUYLGO
943 MOBALE ALUA FIDELE
944 MOBONDA GBENI JOHN
945 MONSHEKUBA KIONZE CLAUDEL
946 MPANYA BAKAJIKA MARTIN
947 MPASI LEYA JUNIOR
23
948 MPOTO NDJATE PHARES
949 MPUTU MANA EPHRAÏM
950 MUAKA NGOMA
951 MUANZA LOMBE AIME
952 MUANZA TSHIBANGU FRANÇOIS
953 MUGISHO BIGOMOKERO JULIEN
954 MUGISHO NTABOBA VIANNEY
955 MUHAYA BABONE PASCAL
956 MUHINDO KAHURANYI MATHIAS
957 MUKENDI KADIMA ABEL
958 MUKENDI MWELA JOHN KENNEDY
959 MUKOTANYI RIZIKI ANGE
960 MUMBERE KAPAKASI ERIC
961 MUMBIA SALUBEZYA DALIDA
962 MUMFI NGWALUMUNA REAGAN
963 MURHULA BAHOZI CRISPIN
964 MUSAFIRI KANDOLO VALENTIN
965 MUSAU KAMOY EMMANUEL
966 MUSUNGU WAKONDA HARDI
967 MUTEBA MUKONKOLE MECHACK
968 MUTHUNGA MUTHUNGA
969 MUTOMBO MUTOMBO GUSTAVE
970 MUTWANGWEFA SOKI RUPHIN
971 MUWEWE KAYOMBO PRINCE
972 MWAMBA KAPITA EMMANUEL
973 MWEMA KASONGO PATIENT
974 NABANGABA BIKA VICTOR
975 NDALA KAYEMBA JUSTIN
976 NDANDANI MAKUDIA ESPOIR
977 NDIVITO KASONIA BENJAMIN
978 NDOMBA TSHIBOLA NAOMIE
979 NDUMU JONATHAN
980 NGANDU BISELELA OLIVIER
981 NGANDU MULAMBA PIERRE
982 NGANDU NDJANGU PATRICK FRANCOIS
983 NGANGA MBUYI JOELLE
984 NGANOJOLO OKITO SYLVIE
985 NGELE NDOBA JUNIOR
986 NGILINGA NGUOMOJA PRINCE
987 NGONGA ADJIYA JEAN-CLAUDE
988 NKOY IFAMBU GAUTHIER
989 NKULU KATANGA JEAN PAUL
990 NKULU NTAMBO PATRICK
24
991 NKUZINI LANKIEK REAGAN
992 NKWALE MASIRIKA OLIVIER
993 NSANGU OMBATI DESIRE
994 NSASI MALONDA MALICK
995 NSILULU VANGU DIVIN
996 NSITA FUKA UNZOLA LEONARD
997 NSITU MBUELA SERAPHIN
998 NTAMBWE KONJI JEAN
999 NTAMBWE TSHIMANGA JOEL
1000 NTEREKERO NSHOKANO KIZITO
1001 NTUMBA MUAMBA ALICE
1002 NTUMBA MUHATA PAPY
1003 NTUMBA WANYI MERVEILLE
1004 NYINYAVO MASEHI ASI
1005 NZAMBO GANGBO PATRICK
1006 NZITA LUKOMBO YOUSSOUF
1007 OFELO ASEMO JUNIOR
1008 OLELA NGANDU FREDDY
1009 OLENGA OTSHUDI JOSEPH
1010 OMBA DINGAO JEAN
1011 OMOLONGO LOHALO FIDEL
1012 OTAMBA LOLONGA DANIEL
1013 OTSHIMO ELOKO ANDRE
1014 PASCAL SAWAKE DODI
1015 PHOBA MBADU JOSE
1016 PIEMA TULANTSHIEDI SIMON
1017 RUSINDABAGOMA CHISUMA DESIRE
1018 SABWE KANYANGA FABIEN
1019 SAKODI NDJONDJO STANIS
1020 SAMBA TSHIOMBO IRENE
1021 SELEMANI AMISI JACQUES CHIRAC
1022 SHABANI MUNEMBWE VICTOR
1023 SHAKO EMAMBULU EMMANUEL
1024 SHAKUTENDA KAPENGA LUCIEN
1025 SUBAMIEN ISRAEL ISRAEL
1026 TAMBWE MWEMBO HENOCK
1027 TANGAWO ADJUBE MEDY
1028 TATA ALI AYUBU MICHEE
1029 TOLIMA KITOKO REAGAN
1030 TSHIBOLA MUKANYA CHRISTELLE
1031 TSHIBUABUA TSHIBOBA DANIEL
1032 TSHIDIMU TSHIMPAKA POVERELLO
1033 TSHILOMBO KALONJI JUILLERS
25
1034 TSHIMANGA KAMBALA
1035 TSHIMANGA TSHIMANGA WILLY
1036 TSHIPAMBA NTAMBWE ALIDOR
1037 TUMUTEKA MUKENDI PATRICK
1038 UPUMBU WEMBOLOHATA JEREMIE
1039 WADITELA SWANA HERVE
1040 WANSWALU KINAVUIDI ROBBIE
1041 WANTALU KUNTIMA MARDOCHEE
1042 WASOLELA LUMBO CHARLES
1043 WEMBO NGONGO BERNARD
1044 YAGALLY GINENE FISTON
1045 ZABITI MUTENDA PHILIPPE
1046 ZOLA MASSINI SACRE
1047 ABABA MAKIABIKA RITHA
1048 AHADI ATUKUZWE JACQUES
1049 AKSANTI BAFURUME MICHEL
1050 ALOISE WENGA PROSPER
1051 AMULA ULANGI DENIS
1052 ASOSA BOBAMBA HERITIER
1053 ASSANI KAWAYA FIDELE
1054 BACCHUS NZENZA MICHEL
1055 BAENDO-TOFULI LIFOFE HYACINTHE
1056 BAHATI BAKUZEZYA ADELE
1057 BAHATI BONANE ROLAND
1058 BAHATI NTAWIIGA JUSTIN
1059 BAÏKOSA BALEKA JESSICA
1060 BALOL EBWAMI ROGER
1061 BAPOLISI AGANZE DANIELLA
1062 BATALA KULANDA DENIS
1063 BEKANDJWA BIA – DJALE ARMAND
1064 BENISHAY YAKIN
1065 BINGOMBI BELO CONSTANT
1066 BISALU NGWANGA YANN
1067 BOLOBAMBA BONYAMAIKAMBA HERITIER
1068 BONGONZA NZIKIANDA LEBON
1069 BOSAMBO ILUNGA DJESSY
1070 BULUNGU KALONJI TABHITA
1071 BUTAERA CHIKULI ARSENE
1072 BWEMERE KASALI JACKSON
1073 BYAMUNGU MASIRIKA SERGE
1074 BYARUHANGA TIBASIMA WILSON
1075 CHAMBALA BALELE NOEL
1076 CHUA SARIVE ABASSE
26
1077 CHUMA MIBANGA VALEUR
1078 CIBANGU MFUAMBA ELIE
1079 DELINGI MUAMBA FIDELIA
1080 DIABUPEMBA MUYEBA FELIX
1081 DIAMBIKA KINKELA JAMES
1082 DIHEKA KONGA ROSSY
1083 DIKANGU KALEKA DICKSON
1084 DIMANDJA OLENGA PIERRE
1085 DIMBI NDELO PLACIDE
1086 DIYI SHAMBA DENIS
1087 DJONGANDEKE NDJEKA PIERRE
1088 DUNIA BUJIRIRI SAMUEL
1089 EALE EANTSINA ERIC
1090 ERIDOL MAHIANGI
1091 ESANGANI WALE ADOLPHE
1092 FATAKI MAWASI JUNIOR
1093 FIKIRI OMARI PHILIPPE
1094 HASHA BAELOMONA NATHALIE
1095 INYEKE SELEMETE DANIEL
1096 IPAKALA ILASO ERICK
1097 ISHARA NTAGANZIBWA ELODY
1098 KABALA NGANDU SERGE
1099 KABAMBA MBOMBO BABETH
1100 KABASELE YAMPANYA JOEL
1101 KABELE BABI HODACIENNE
1102 KABEMBA KITENGIE SERAPHIN
1103 KABONGO BUKASA HERVE
1104 KABONGO LUMPUNGU KEVIN
1105 KABOSO KENDA JEAN-MARC
1106 KADIMA CIMINYI SABIN CYRILLE
1107 KAKOZA MBILIZI ANNETTE
1108 KAKULE MUVAKULI ELYSEE
1109 KALIMANGUNGA KABULO GABRIEL
1110 KALOMBO KABEYA THEOPHILE
1111 KALONDA MARIJANI FISTON
1112 KALONJI NSANZA DANIEL
1113 KALONJI TSHILUMBA ELIE
1114 KALUTA LUBULI ISSAC
1115 KAMBA KAPYA JOHNNY
1116 KAMBA TSHOVO GILBERT
1117 KAMBALA TSHIMUNGU JUSLIN
1118 KAMBALE VUTSIPA POLYCARPE-XAVIER
1119 KANGU MAMPANGI CREDO
27
1120 KANGUDIA NTAMBUA CLERICCK
1121 KANONI KWANA JAPHET
1122 KAPEND LUZOLO DEBORAH
1123 KAPENDE BASISA ROSTO
1124 KAPENGA NDALA MAGUY
1125 KAPINGA LUNGENY MARCELINE
1126 KAPTENI ALOIS NEGRO
1127 KASIMU BAKARI PIERRE
1128 KASONGO WA KASONGO
1129 KASONGO YUMA DONAT
1130 KATANGA KABASU JOSUE
1131 KATUMWE YUMBA CHRISTIAN
1132 KAVIRA BAHUNDE EDWIGE
1133 KAYEMBE MUHUNGA NOEMY
1134 KAYOMBO SHAMBUYI ERIC
1135 KAZADI BONDO ALIDOR
1136 KAZADI KASONGO MATTHIEU
1137 KELIKI BANGOFA DAVID
1138 KETI NZUZI RECTY
1139 KIBUNU NKENDA MARLEINE
1140 KIDIKALA DOLUKA DONNETTE
1141 KIKUBA MOTEMA DIEU MERCI
1142 KINDEKE NGATSHI BOONAVENTURE
1143 KIPALAMOTO BRICKI YVES
1144 KIPOYI JEDIDIA
1145 KISIMBA BEMBA ADRIEN
1146 KISIMBA MAKUA ANDRE
1147 KITSHISU REAGAN
1148 LAKWATI CANDIDE CANDIDE
1149 LENGA TSHAOMBO BENJAMIN
1150 LENGO NSANDA GABRIEL
1151 LIONGI BOEKE EXY
1152 LOHOMBOLI BOTAMBO MANASSE
1153 LOHONGA ODIEKILA FRANCK
1154 LOKANA IVANDRA DAVID
1155 LOKANDJA EMPOLE MARTIN
1156 LONGA LONGANGA JONATHAN
1157 LUEMBA PANZU CHRISTOPHE
1158 LUFUILA WAMBA EXAUCE
1159 LUMBWE LUAKISIMBA JEAN BAPTISTE
1160 LUNKAMBA TSHILOMBO PRINCE
1161 LUSANGA KALALA CONSTANTIN
1162 LUTAKU NDANDU KEVIN
28
1163 LUZAYADIO MUKIESE ARRHENIUS
1164 MABI MABI JUNIOR
1165 MABONDO ETUMANDJA CHADRACK
1166 MADULA MADULA NUMERITA
1167 MAGALA BIKULO BIRHASHWIRA LAVIE
1168 MAKALAKA SINDANO JULES
1169 MALEULA NKEMBO SAMUEL
1170 MALOBA WA NGOY YANNICK
1171 MALONDA MAMBOMA ALBERT
1172 MAMPUYA MAKINA ALIDOR
1173 MANDUNGU KAKESE WILLY
1174 MANGOZI ATIA URSULE
1175 MATONA NKULA SEPHORA
1176 MATUNDU KUNGA JULIO
1177 MAVILA NDONGA KEVIN
1178 MAWUSA KAZADI PAPY
1179 MAYABU FWAMA RUTH
1180 MAYANGI MBUNGU GILBERT
1181 MAYI KAPUL BLAISE
1182 MAYINGILA GIDEBI DEO GRATIAS
1183 MAYOR MAYOR JUNIOR
1184 MBAKAMBO WA MBAKAMBO JACQUES
1185 MBAYA PHONGO ERNEST
1186 MBUDU MALONDA BERLY
1187 MBULA LUALUA DIEU MERCI
1188 MBUYI KABEYA ASTRIDE
1189 METALORO LOTANA EMMANUEL
1190 MIKADO ESTHER ESTHER
1191 MIKOBI BOPE SAMUEL
1192 MODOLOKWA APOTSHO FREDDY
1193 MOKOLA NTOTO MICHEL
1194 MOLIA LELO TYCHIQUE
1195 MPIA NGONDO NAOMIE
1196 MPINDA MAKABU THEODORE
1197 MPOYI BITOKA HONORE
1198 MPOYI KALONJI DAVID
1199 MPUNGA LWABOSHI CLAUDE
1200 MUANZA KAMBA PAULIN
1201 MUBIAYI BUABUA FREDERICK
1202 MUBIAYI ILUNGA GODEFROID
1203 MUGISHO BARHIMANYA CLAUDE
1204 MUHINDO KAYITAMBYA JACKSON
1205 MUKADI KAPUKU GEDEON
29
1206 MUKADI KASHIKU ELI
1207 MUKADI TSHIBANGU CHARLES
1208 MUKEBA DIPANDA ALAIN
1209 MUKEBA TSHIBANGU MERVEILLE
1210 MUKENDI JOSEPH HARDI
1211 MUKENDI MUKENDI THADDEE FILS
1212 MUKENDI MWADIANVITA ARCEL
1213 MUKUMBI KABUAMBA JEANCY
1214 MULAMBA KABALA FELLY
1215 MULAMBA KANKU JACQUES
1216 MULEBA MULEBA LEBEAUX
1217 MULEMBA NGOIE JEAN JACQUES
1218 MULENDA POYELONGE REYMOND
1219 MULONGO NKULU JOEL
1220 MUMATE LUESSO CLAUDE
1221 MUNANGA ISAAC MICHAEL
1222 MUNDI ZAINA RACHEL
1223 MUNDYO MUDERHWA LAZARE
1224 MUNEMBWE KIBALIKWA PATRICK
1225 MUNGAMBA M’HELY NATHAN
1226 MUNGINDA ESRON
1227 MUNONGO MUTEBA OBED
1228 MUNTOBO PEKE FREDDY
1229 MURHEMULA NYUMVA EDOURD
1230 MUSAMPA TSHIBALA MANASSE
1231 MUSAU KEL’HE SHERIDA
1232 MUSAWU MBUYI WIVINE
1233 MUSHAGALUSA FAKAGE DIVIN
1234 MUSHAGALUSA MURHEME HERVE
1235 MUTEB KANTENG JUNIOR
1236 MUTEBA WA KIBUNDA PATIENT
1237 MUTOMBO KANONGE HONORE
1238 MUTSHUKIWA MOLANENGE JEAN JAQUES
1239 MUYEMBA KANYIDA PIERROT
1240 MUYINGA NGALAMULUME LAURETTE
1241 MVUMBI MVUMBI VINCENT
1242 MWAMBA KANANGILA PITSHOU
1243 MWAMBA KIMBADI DIDIER
1244 MWAMBA NGOY PATRICK
1245 NALINGILE BIMPA EMMANUEL
1246 NDAYA MUDIMBU MARTHE
1247 NDOMBELE NAOMIENAOMIE
1248 NDUMBU VILUKA PRESLEY
30
1249 NGINDU BUANGA GUY
1250 NGOYINDAMBO NGANOKUWO DANIEL
1251 NIYIBIZI MUNYANEZA BIENVENU
1252 NKOKESHA KASENDA MAGLOIRE
1253 NKONGOLO MUKENDI JOEL
1254 NKOY AKODI MARTIN
1255 NLANDU NGWADI GODARD REAGAN
1256 NSAKA BITOTA ALIX
1257 NSHOMBOLE BAYUBASIRE THERESE
1258 NSOMBI MATULANDILA JIRESS
1259 NSUA BONDA REGINE
1260 NSUANDA DILUMBU JERRY
1261 NSUKA BANZOLELE MERLINE
1262 NTABIRUBA HABAMUNGU SOLANGE
1263 NTEBA NAWOTUHOLA ELYSEE
1264 NTUMBA KALONJI GISELE
1265 NYAINYENGE MUNYONYO LOUISON
1266 NYEMBWE KANYIKI FRANCKY
1267 NZALIWA MUNGUL PATIENT
1268 NZEZA PELO JEAN LUC
1269 NZINUNU LUBITU PAUL
1270 NZOMBA KAHENO HENRY
1271 OKUNDJI OROLO ONA JULES
1272 OMARI MISEKA ALBERT
1273 OTSHUPELE OMASUMBU GLADIS
1274 PALATA MUKELENGE DEGRACE
1275 PATAULE MUGYUKYA MERCU
1276 PETUMPENYI KATUMUMONYI JEAN
1277 RASHIDI AMISI DEOGRATIAS
1278 RUBOMBOZA MAGNAT REMY
1279 SAIDI BULEGI PRINCE
1280 SAILE LASILOTAYE PIERRE
1281 SAMBU MALUNDAMA JEAN PIERRE
1282 SANSAKA SAZANDA LEON
1283 SHAGASHA MAYUTHO CHRISTELLE
1284 SHIMBOA LUTALA GLORIA
1285 SIWATU SERGE THEODORE
1286 TABENA TABEZI FERDINAND
1287 TALAFETE NTONGO ESTHER
1288 TCHIBICHABO NSHIKU NICOLE
1289 TSHAMA CISHIMBI CARMEL
1290 TSHASHALA BUABUA ARIEL-NICOLAS
1291 TSHIABU BAJIKA DEBORAH
31
1292 TSHIBAMBA BILOLO ALAIN
1293 TSHILUMBA ALBERT
1294 TSHIMANGA BAKAJIKA BONIFACE
1295 TSHISWAKA KAYEMBE WILSON
1296 TSHIZANGA MBENGA PATRICK
1297 TUBONIO GISAMWISA LAJOIE
1298 TUNEKO KANANE JULIO
1299 USHINDI KAFURHU DOMINIQUE
1300 WIDA TSHIKUPE BENIE
1301 WILONDJA MUSOMBWA WILLY
1302 WOKOVU KAJIBWAMI GABRIEL
1303 WONDO YODI ALAIN
1304 YOWA MBO CLARISSE
1305 ABALA AZIZA MAGISTERE
1306 ABENI MIKAELI DJODJO
1307 ABOOK UMAKA FERDINAND
1308 AFAKO ANGUANDIA BEATRICE
1309 AKASA KASONGO RAPHAEL
1310 AMANI BINWA RODRIGUE
1311 ASIFIWE MALIBITA CONSOLAT
1312 ASSINA MUSUIBUE MARIE
1313 ASUMANI SABITI
1314 BAHAYA SHABANI JEAN PIERRE
1315 BAKENGA HEMIKEMBOLO FLORE
1316 BAKENGE KANKUNKU BAKE
1317 BAMWISHO MULINGA LUCIEN
1318 BANIDE LYASOKOLA BLAISE
1319 BANZA KABUYA GUSTAVE
1320 BARAKA KAMBOYA HENRIETTE
1321 BARHOLERE NAWEZA MARIE JEA NNE
1322 BASSA LONYA STEVE
1323 BATSUNGU LOKWA HENRY MICHEL
1324 BATUMANA LENDO NORLY
1325 BAVURHO LUSHAMBA SERGE
1326 BAYINDUA BUJIRIRI GRACE
1327 BAZA NZAU MARCKYS
1328 BENANDEFI YABISONO KRYS
1329 BETUBONSO MFUAMBA NAOMIE
1330 BIKUBANYA BASHIGE LEGRAND
1331 BIRINDWA MUSEMA ALAIN
1332 BITUKO FEZA MAGU
1333 BODE NGUAMBA DAVID
1334 BOKOPELA IBUKA OLIVIER
32
1335 BOMBALE KUMU ALEXIS
1336 BOMBULU BOMPALANGA JOSUE JACSON
1337 BONGULU BOLOY JOEL
1338 BONSOMBIMPE MAWEJA JEAN PIERRE
1339 BOPENGO BEKOPE MBO DAVID
1340 BOSANZA WA BOSANZA FIDELE
1341 BOWA TWITE MIGUEL
1342 BULAMBO WIYALIKA HERITIER
1343 BUNKETE BWAMBALA DERONDA
1344 BUPESI ASSANI GILBERT
1345 BWABIRE CHIBEMBE DANIEL
1346 CIBINDI JEAN PIERRE
1347 DAGBIA KONGO PAUL
1348 DAUDI MUTAYUBARA CHASE
1349 DIAMOSI MALEZA NERCA
1350 DIASILUA VINGANA EBEN EZER
1351 DIBAYA NGANDA GEORGES
1352 DIBWE KASHAMA JEAN
1353 DIEBO TUVENO RAY
1354 DIKANA MBIYEYE ELIEZER
1355 DIMBI NGOMA ANTOINE
1356 DOMBI WALE PATOU
1357 DUNIA KAMBERE GUY
1358 EFOMA BOKIA ROBERT
1359 ELONGU LONKONGI RUTH
1360 EMBEYA DIMOKE JOSUE
1361 ESAFE ATAKI CHRISTIANE
1362 ETSHO MPAY DIEUMERCI
1363 EYAKI MANDUBIYA LOUISON
1364 FARADJA SAKANO
1365 FUNDI MUTCHAPA REMY
1366 FUNGA AKATEWE EMMANUEL
1367 GETELO BOLIFA EVARISTE
1368 GONZE YANGAN ALAIN
1369 IBANDA BITWISILA GLADYS
1370 IBULA MAYELE JASON
1371 IKONA BONGOY DAVE GUEYLLORD
1372 ILUMBE BOKENGELE BENJAMIN
1373 ILUNGA KAYEMBE GLODIE
1374 ILUNGA MWENZE JOHN
1375 ILUNGA MWEPU GRACIA
1376 ILUNGA NGOIE SARAH
1377 ISSANDA TABENA MARIE LOUISE
33
1378 IYELI NGOY DIEUMERCI
1379 IYOLI YAKUSU VERONICA
1380 KABAMBA KAZADI MICHEL
1381 KABAMBA NGEMBA EMMANUEL
1382 KABANGE NUMBI JONATHAN-HILAIRE
1383 KABANGU KAMBA GODEFROID
1384 KABANGU KAYEMBE PHENIX
1385 KABASELE TSHIAMUA DOMINIQUE
1386 KABEMBA MUKENDI HERVE
1387 KABONGI MUKAMBILWA MATHIAS
1388 KABONGO MULUMBA FABRICE
1389 KADIMA KAZADI PASCAL
1390 KADIMA MUBIAYI JEAN-FABRICE
1391 KADOLI MBUMBA MAGLOIRE
1392 KAFUTI NKUY ARLETTE
1393 KAFWAKI KABEBA TRESOR
1394 KAHENGA MPUTU NAOMIE
1395 KAJINGU-WA-KAJINGU JUNIOR
1396 KAKULE VIHAMBA PAUL
1397 KALENGA WA NGOY PIERRE
1398 KALOMBO KANYIKI DORIS
1399 KALUNGA BEYA SERGE
1400 KAMBAJI TSHIBANGU CEDRICK
1401 KAMBALA MUKOMWENZE WILLY
1402 KAMBALE KABASHA GERMAIN
1403 KAMBALE KULULIRWA LWANZO
1404 KAMBALE NDALIKO SERGE
1405 KAMBALE VISURA FAUSTIN
1406 KAMBULU MUKOLE ERIC
1407 KAMPUNZU MENIMENI JEROME
1408 KAMUTOY AYIMANDA FALONE
1409 KAMWANYA MUYOMBO JUSTINE
1410 KANDOLO WANDEMBA VINCENT BUBIBO
1411 KANDULU KASOMA BOB
1412 KANKU KABIENA KULUILA LOUIS
1413 KANSEWU MUTANDA PIERRE
1414 KAPINGA KALOMBO RUTH
1415 KAPUBA GUSTAVE HERITIER
1416 KAPUKU MUBAYI FRANCOIS
1417 KASEMUANA LUKUMBA MICHAEL
1418 KASEREKA KAGHOMA DESIRE
1419 KASHALA BAYAMBU SAMUEL
1420 KASHALA KALALA OLIVIER
34
1421 KASHEMWA SERGE NYAKASAZA
1422 KASONGA MUTANDA ALI-NIXON
1423 KASONGO KASONGO YASSER
1424 KASONGO MUIDINGE
1425 KATAMBAYI KATAMBAYI EMMANUEL
1426 KAVIRA MASESEME ROSETTE
1427 KAYEMBA TSHABA SERGE
1428 KAYIBU BECKER IGOR
1429 KAZADI LENGE VICTOR
1430 KEMBULI MFINTTU HERITIER
1431 KHENDA GISHIGO TRESOR
1432 KHONDE MBUNGU ARTHUR
1433 KIAZI KUEDIBEDI JOSEPH
1434 KIEMBA MBUNGU TOUSSAINT
1435 KILANDAMOKO NSUKUNU JEANCY
1436 KILIMA DEO GRATIAS
1437 KILOMO LIMONDI CRISPIN
1438 KILONGO NGANZER JACQUES
1439 KILUNDU MUTELESI JULES
1440 KIMUANGE MUKUNA ROBERT
1441 KINDOMBE MBUAKI CHATLIN
1442 KINDULA ARLETTE
1443 KIPILI JEAN ROMEO
1444 KIPULU AKONGA ARCHIL
1445 KOKO BASHI KONDA TANNICK
1446 KOYA MATENDO DIDIER
1447 KUDIEWAKA NTUMBA DIEU MERCI
1448 KUJUDI NGONDO FISTON
1449 KUSOLA MAMBU MAMOU
1450 LAMBA LAMBA RASHIDI ZEPHYRIN
1451 LAVA KULU HENOCK
1452 LAWU MAZIMI ARISTOTE
1453 LEMA KINZOMBA CHANDRA
1454 LIFAEFI LIMENGO LUC
1455 LINA BOSSI JESMINE
1456 LOKASO LODI PEPE
1457 LOPEMBE MOROVON CEDRICK
1458 LUBANDA BEYA JOEL
1459 LUBOYA TSHIYOMBO HENOCK
1460 LUBUANGA MUETU JEAN BAPTISTE
1461 LUKUKE OMATUKU JOSUE
1462 LUKUSA NGINDU SAMY
1463 LUMBALA KABALA DIEU-MERCI
35
1464 LUNGWE FATAKI OLIVIER
1465 LUSAMBU MAKONDA MOISE
1466 LUTANSI MAFUNDU GULLITH
1467 LUZOLANLI MBUENDE DELVY
1468 LWATA LUBAKI ÉRIC
1469 MABAYA GIZELA MARIELLE
1470 MABELE BWENGA JOSEPH
1471 MABI MEMPE VALERE
1472 MABOLIA MAKUNGA YANNICK
1473 MAFIK TSHITEV PAMELA
1474 MAFUNGU TANTER LEPETIT
1475 MAHAMUDU RACHIDI ROSALON
1476 MAKASHI MINGA ETIENNE
1477 MALABA NZEVU DENIS
1478 MANGA MANGA PASCAL
1479 MAPENDANO BABUNGA EUSTACHE
1480 MAPUTE MONGA PONDE PETER
1481 MAPWAR NYAMI FAUSTIN
1482 MASAMBA NONGOLOLA JOE
1483 MASENGA BOLO RIDVAN
1484 MATHE MASIMENGO GUERSON
1485 MATONDO DIANUAKU NEVILLE
1486 MATONDO MASSAMBA MARIS
1487 MATUMBA WA BIKULA DEBORAH
1488 MAYIMBI GAKUWA PATRICK
1489 MBENGI MAYELE RICHE
1490 MBENZA UMBA ZEPHYRIN
1491 MBUSA KIVENDEGHERE GERMAIN
1492 MBUYI MUSUNGAYI MELINA
1493 MEMBA KASAMBA PATRICE
1494 MISENGA MALUMBA BISMARCK
1495 MITUATEOLO BULULU CONFORT
1496 MOBULA MONGAY GRADI
1497 MOFONDO MOTIBI BELLYD’OR
1498 MOKUNA KIAMA ADRIEN
1499 MOKUTA OKITO NAOMIE
1500 MPANDU KISUKA SYLVIE
1501 MPOYI KABEYA EZECHIEL
1502 MPOYI WA MPOYI DJODJO HASSAN
1503 MPUGA TSHBANGA SAUDA
1504 MPUTU KANKOLE PIERRE
1505 MPWIMI NKAMA JUNIOR
1506 MUAMBA KAZADI SHADRACK
36
1507 MUANDA KUMBU JEAN
1508 MUANZA BATENA ARCEL
1509 MUBALAMA BIRHASHWIRWA JULIEN
1510 MUBIMBA MALAMBA CHOUCHOUNA
1511 MUGISHO KAJABIKA JULIEN
1512 MUHINDO ITEVA KIZITO
1513 MUIBU MPOYO CHRISTOPHE
1514 MUKADI KABATA RUPHIN
1515 MUKADI KABULWE NTALAJA
1516 MUKAMBILA MAKAYA GAUTIER
1517 MUKEBA GISWAMO ROGYNA
1518 MUKENGE KALALA JONAS
1519 MUKIKIERE MABWAKA JACKSON
1520 MUKUBA MATONDO PLATINI
1521 MULENDA ISIMBI BIENFAIT
1522 MULUMBA NKOLE JEAN PIERRE
1523 MULUMBA WA MBIYE
1524 MUMPANDA LUNGOYA AUGUSTIN
1525 MUNGANGA MUNGANGA JULES
1526 MUNGUIKO MULIRI -A- RAMADHAN
1527 MUNKINA KALONGAMA ADOLPHE
1528 MUNTU JOEL JOEL
1529 MUNYABULAMBA BUAMUKISHI FELLY
1530 MUSENGA TSHIMANGA ISAAC
1531 MUSHIYA BADINGA BLANDINE
1532 MUSSA MBUYA BRIBA
1533 MUSUNGAYI MPONGO SYVAIN
1534 MUTABAZI NKATAZA PRINCE DIEUDONNE
1535 MUTEBA KAZADI PATRICK
1536 MUTOMBO KANOWA CELESTIN
1537 MUTOMBO MADILA THARCISSE
1538 MUTONDO KITWANDA JOSEPH
1539 MUYOMBO KAKESA JACQUES
1540 MWAGALWA WITANGILA EMMANUEL
1541 MWANABUSIO LUHEMBWE ANDRE
1542 MWANZA MUKUTU LINA
1543 MWAPE YULA ALAIN
1544 MWARI BOBO OLIVIER
1545 MWETSHENU TSHISUZ ETIENNE
1546 MWILA SASHI THON
1547 MWIMBA SUKAMA CLEBERT
1548 NABINTU KANYAMUKENGE CHRISTELLE
1549 NAMANYA RUJWIGA PATRICK
37
1550 NDIRA BEDE CHARLES
1551 NDJOKA DJAMBALAMBA MARIA
1552 NDOKO NTELA RODRIGUE
1553 NGALAMULUME KAMAY JEAN CLAUDE
1554 NGALAMULUME NGALAMULUME YVES
1555 NGAMBI MILENGE SAMANTHA
1556 NGANDU MUKENDI ALAIN
1557 NGANDUNGALA KAKWATA FILS
1558 NGOY KALONDA SAY
1559 NGOY LUWANGU DAN
1560 NGOYI KABNGELE JUNIOR
1561 NGOYI NUMBI MARTIN
1562 NIATI KANDU ELTON
1563 NJOVA N’SIMBA GRACE
1564 NKANSA NGABU FISTA
1565 NKELENDE NTONY DAVID
1566 NKINZO NTALE BERTRAND
1567 NKODIA LUVUNZA VARY
1568 NKONGOLO ILUNGA DIEUDONNE
1569 NKOY OMALOKOLO PASCAL
1570 NKULU ILUNGA MAMY
1571 NKUNA BEYA FREDDY
1572 NKWELI BOLAA DRAMED
1573 NONDO ZEBZDEE GENTIL
1574 NSAFU META JONATHAN
1575 NSUNGI BASAKANANA ADONIS
1576 NTENDA MUTWAL DONALD
1577 NTOMONO DRAMA BONHEUR
1578 NTSAUNYELE LEBI JOSIAS
1579 NTUMBA KABWE DEBORAH
1580 NTUMBA MWAMBA NAHUM
1581 NYEMBO MWANAMEMA BIENVENU
1582 NZAMA BLED BLED
1583 NZANZU MATABISHI MOISE
1584 NZITA PHAMBU ANDRE
1585 NZULI PUERE GEDEON
1586 ODI YASO JEAN LUC
1587 ODIMBA AHOKA AUGUSTIN
1588 OFANGO SIMPLICE STANISLAS
1589 OMBA SHONGO PHILIPPE
1590 OTSHINGA SHOTSHA LAMBERT
1591 PAMBU KAMBALA JOSARD
1592 PATRICK MALAL
38
1593 PHUATI BALA ZACHARIE
1594 PINDI VUMI JEAN NOEL
1595 POLEPOLE MAKUNGU JOSUE
1596 RAHA MURHWA RAMS
1597 RUNIGA CISHINGE ELIAS JULES
1598 SABWA BAMWABI OLIVIER
1599 SALA MVUANDA MARDELLE
1600 SALAMA MUBUTO ELYDIE
1601 SALAMA WALIKE HELENE
1602 SEGHO KAMANA GLODY
1603 SHANASHANGA MIKOBI DENIS
1604 SHANGO LWINGA ALBERT
1605 SHUKURU MUNGANGA DEOGRATIQS
1606 SONIA KANDE HELENE
1607 SUKAMI MALUNGIDI REBECCA
1608 SUNDA BILA GIRESSE
1609 SWEMOZO BAPELINO JEREMIE
1610 TANZEY MUNIRHA SHADRAC
1611 THAMBA NGIMBI ALBERT
1612 THEMBO SAAMBILI GERMAIN
1613 TONA PANZU JONATHAN
1614 TSHEMPA NGENTSHI LEA
1615 TSHIALU KABAMBA DANNY
1616 TSHIBANGU KALONJI MAGLOIRE
1617 TSHIBUMBULA KAMBA FREDDY
1618 TSHILAY MWAMB SCHADRACK
1619 TSHIMBALANGA MALANDJI JEREMIE
1620 TSHISUKU KAYAYA GAELLE
1621 TSHISUNGU NTUMBA EUNICE
1622 TSHOBA MPOYI ELYSEE
1623 TSIMBA NKONDE ANDRE
1624 TUABI POLI JOACHIM
1625 TUKWEZO MAYINDA JOHN
1626 UMBA NKULU PATRICIA
1627 UNENCAN CHOMBE DIEU DONNE
1628 USENI MBIAYI PATON
1629 USHINDI NGIBWAMI VICTOIRE
1630 VUDISA MBONGO ELIE
1631 WALA PAPAROY ROGER
1632 WALA WALA MINKIBWALA JOËL
1633 WILONDJA WALUMBUKA PRINCE
1634 YAMBUKA BOFENDA ERIC
1635 YAV THAMBUE EDO
39
1636 ZOLA LUTUMBA GEDEON
1637 ABELI YEMBA BLAISE
1638 ABUBAKARI RAMAZANI GUY
1639 AGANZA BISIMWA MEDARD
1640 AHADI NTABAZA AGANZE MUHINDO FELIX
1641 AKIEBE ANIPANGA OCTAVIE
1642 AKULAYI MUTSHIPAYI DERLY
1643 AKUMA MAKAMBO GENEVIEVE
1644 ALINGANE KATCHUKI CARNOT
1645 ALLY RAMAZANI SALUMU
1646 AMANI MUDERHWA CHRISTIAN
1647 AMISA ZOGI MARTIN
1648 AMURI ASSUMANI MARCEL
1649 AMURI NDAYA JOSEPH
1650 ASUNGE RAPHAEL JACQUES
1651 ATSONGYA KITAMBALA MARTINE
1652 ATUMISI NDUKE YANNICK
1653 ATUNDUO ABUBAKAR TRESOR
1654 BAAWANOKUO BAMBENONGAMA JACQUES
1655 BACHIRHUKENGE MULAGALIZO ASER
1656 BACHOKE MARUBA BENI
1657 BADERHA MUKUZA MARCELLIN
1658 BADIBANGA MUTATAYI MARTIN
1659 BAHATI NTANYANYA JUSTIN
1660 BAKITA WANDEMBA AUGUSTIN
1661 BAKUNGU NGO’A CHRISTINE
1662 BAL MBEL JUNIOR
1663 BALABALA PATRICK
1664 BALOMBO MBULA ROX
1665 BASAPI DIEUDONNE
1666 BASUBI MULINDWA SERGE
1667 BAYAULI RAMAZANI FIDELE
1668 BELANGA TSHIMBINDA FAUSTIN
1669 BENETE NSIAKA NANCY
1670 BETU KUMESU BIENVE NU
1671 BEWA MBOMA PATRICK
1672 BIKUGI BENGA NESTOR
1673 BISAMBA TENDAY FOFANA
1674 BISIMWA PATRICK
1675 BISIMWA YAMINE ELIE
1676 BITENGE SARKODY BORISTON
1677 BOLIAKA BONYOMA PREFERE
1678 BOLONGOLA KAISALA EUARISTE
40
1679 BONGONGA BATSINA GAETAN
1680 BONGUNI NOMBA GLODI
1681 BONGWALANGA BAYANGA FRANCIS
1682 BONKINGA MBOYO JULIEN
1683 BOSENGE MVUKA PAPY
1684 BOTETE NKANGA EUNICE
1685 BOTOWUMUNGU LIFOFELA KENNEDY
1686 BOTULI BONGENGELE CHRISTIAN
1687 BUHENDWA MULEMEZA RUTH
1688 BUKUMBA BITUMBA AMURI
1689 BULONZA KALERE ALEXANDRE
1690 BURAFIKI KIZITO CHRISTIAN
1691 BYUMANINE KAJABIKA VALERIEN
1692 CHRISTIAN BONIFACE MALEGHA
1693 CITA MPOYI JULIE
1694 DIAMAMBU MATONDO RABBI
1695 DIEUDONNE OSEMBE DERIS
1696 DIMBU MAVUA RABBIE
1697 DJEMBA YODI TRESOR
1698 DUSHIME NTAMBARA JUSTIN
1699 EFOLE LIUTA ESAIE MICHAEL
1700 EMBAHE SHONGO PASCAL
1701 EZEPAMBALE GAKEA JONATHAN
1702 FADHILI LYADUNGA JACQUES
1703 FUNDI HUSSEIN THAIBU
1704 GRACE PALUKU FASTING
1705 HABIMANA KAHUNGA CLAUDE
1706 HAMBOLEO MULENGA DEO
1707 HOZANA TABARO ESTHER
1708 HWABA BAZIBUHE JESSICA
1709 IBOA IS’OKUMA TRESOR
1710 ICUKWE MULILIKWA DENIAS
1711 ILUNGA MPIANA JEAN
1712 ILUNGA MPUNZI PAULIN
1713 ILUNGA TSHIAKATUMBA JACQUES
1714 ILUNGA WA BANZA CLARISSE
1715 IMANI MANGONDO LISETTE
1716 IMBALE LEBI FRANCKY
1717 ISEKITOLO BASEKAWIKE SANDRA
1718 ISINGO BIMA
1719 ISIONO BONGALI GLODY
1720 ISOLO EKUYA ARNAULD
1721 ISSA DJU IMILI PRINCE
41
1722 ITEKU WAWINA DIDIER
1723 IYULU NYARE FLORA
1724 JUMA KATI MERCI
1725 KABAMBA KALALA PIERRE
1726 KABAMBA KAUMBA ACHILLE
1727 KABANGE KAMALABA JOSUE
1728 KABANGE NUMBI PAULIN
1729 KABASELE MUYAYA EMMANUEL
1730 KABEYA KABEYA THEODORE
1731 KABONGO KALONJI HERITIER
1732 KABUAYA KASONGA JAMES
1733 KABUIKA KAYEMBE MICHAEL
1734 KADIMA MUKUBWA LADIS
1735 KADIMA MUKUNA SAMUEL
1736 KAHINDO SIZUHWERE ELOCIE
1737 KAKULE KISAKA JUSTIN
1738 KAKUTYO MWANGA DAVID
1739 KALANDA KAYEMBE FABRICE
1740 KALEHEZO NSIMIRE CARINE
1741 KALOMBO MBUTA ALPHA
1742 KAMBALE MUKOSABEY DJELO
1743 KAMBALE SAFARI GEORGES
1744 KAMUANYA MBIOCI VANESSA
1745 KAMUNGA PATRICK
1746 KAMUYAYA KAKUNI DAVID
1747 KANANGI MBOMA LANDRY
1748 KANDAWU MUKUNA BERNARD
1749 KANGANDA KAMBUY CYNTHIA
1750 KANYINDA KAMBA MOISE
1751 KAPANGA MASELI YEYETTE
1752 KAPENA TSHIBANGU YANNICK
1753 KAPEND NGOY DANIEL
1754 KAPINGA MPOYI PATIENCE
1755 KAPINGA TSHISUAKA GABRIELLE
1756 KAPOYA MUSAFIRI JONATHAN
1757 KARENZI AMBAZA CHRISTIAN
1758 KASONGO MAKIKA JOSUE
1759 KASONGO MWELWA MILENE
1760 KASONGO ROGER
1761 KASONGO YANNICK
1762 KAYEMBE MUTEBA BENAVHIT
1763 KAZADI KABUYA SYMPHO
1764 KEMISHANGA MBOYONGO SYLVAIN
42
1765 KIBONGE KASWERA SERGE
1766 KIKALULU MAMMENGA SARAH
1767 KIKWETE WAKANDWA ALPHONSE
1768 KILUKA LULU LAMBERT
1769 KINDAHOMA OMADEKE AIMERANCE
1770 KIPONGO AZIZA WILLIERMINE
1771 KISIMBA BONDO MATHIEU
1772 KITAMBALA MAYUMBU JENNY
1773 KITENGYE NGONGO GERMAIN
1774 KITOKO MBILIKA JEAN BUSTIN
1775 KIZAMINA MAFUKA NATACHA
1776 KIZITO BUJIRIRI JORDAN
1777 KOMBA BOLESE GRACE
1778 KWANZA MAFIMBU JUNIOR
1779 LAZARD KAVUMBA GRACE
1780 LETAO MOSHENGA ERASTE
1781 LIETE BOYEYE DAVE
1782 LIPOKA FATAKI CERRUTI
1783 LIPUTA LIWESS CARMEL
1784 LISUNGI YENGA REBECCA
1785 LOFUDU MPASU DAVID
1786 LOKASA MPIA PLATIS
1787 LOMBIONGO MAKENKO PATRICK
1788 LUBADI WA KANKU LAURENT
1789 LUBAMBA SAIDI DELPHIN
1790 LUBANZA MULAMBA ANDRE
1791 LUBOYA NGALAMULUME EMMANUEL
1792 LUBUMA PUPU JOB
1793 LUBUMA TABALA JEAN PAUL
1794 LUGANYWA BASHIZI DIDIER KABI
1795 LUKANU TEMBO GUYLAIN
1796 LUKWASA MPANGA MIREILLE
1797 LUMA KAYAKA SYLVAIN
1798 LUSAMBYA BIYEKA MARCELLINE
1799 LUSAWULU LUKANU DANIEL
1800 LUTALAMO MAVANGA CHICO
1801 LUTUMBA KABU FANNY
1802 LUYELA ZELINE CELINE
1803 LUYINDULADIO EMMMANUEL
1804 LWAWA PONGO TIMOTHEE
1805 MAGAYANE MUNGUAKONKWA EMMANUEL
1806 MALOJI KABEYA JOSEPH
1807 MALUNGA SAMBU VERONIQUE
43
1808 MANAKA MASINSI CHAIRMAN
1809 MANDE ILUNGA CEDRIC
1810 MANDE LUMANA FERNAND
1811 MANDEWULA ADOLO PRISCA
1812 MANGONO NGAMUSELE JOSEPH MEDI
1813 MANVOTAMA BABI DIEUDONNE
1814 MANZENZA KIBENGA CHRIST
1815 MASSIKA MBUMBA CHANCELINE
1816 MASUTA NDOMBA ADELINE
1817 MATETE ANDANI DON
1818 MATIMBA MILINDI FABRICE
1819 MATONDO MUTOMBO GRACE
1820 MATONDO NGINDU CHRISTIAN
1821 MAVAKALA PERLAY PERLAY
1822 MAVONA NITU ESPERANCE
1823 MAYANGA BOKEBI PRUDENCE
1824 MAYOKA KASIAMA GUELORD
1825 MAZANDU KASA PRAISEGOD
1826 MBADU GWANA DIEUDONNE
1827 MBANDANO WAHALI MANGOSA
1828 MBAZ RUMANG CHRISTIAN
1829 MBILIZI KITULO IDRISS
1830 MBOMA BENJAMIN AUGUSTIN
1831 MBOMBO KANDE THETIA
1832 MBUYAMBA MBUYI DORCAS
1833 MBUYI BADIBANGA STEPHIE
1834 MBUYI MITSHIABU REWARD
1835 MBUYI MUKINI DIDIER
1836 MBUYI TSHISWAKA JEAN
1837 MFUNGA AKONDJI BENJAMIN
1838 MIEZI MUBENGA ORELLY
1839 MITONGO KADIMA STELLA
1840 MOFE NGANGOLA MERVEILLE
1841 MOMBILO SUADI HORNELLA
1842 MPIANA MANDE CEDRICK
1843 MPIANA MPUTU JOHN AMIRAL
1844 MPOYI MPOYI RINEDINE
1845 MPUTU KALINJI DELPHIN
1846 MUAKA NZITA PLACIDE
1847 MUAMBA KAZADI ALAIN
1848 MUBININI NABIR EMMANUEL
1849 MUEPU MUEPU KISS
1850 MUEPU NTAMBUE MEDARD
44
1851 MUHETO AKONKWA MARGUERITE
1852 MUIZILA NDUNGI PERPETUE
1853 MUKENDI KABONGO BRUNO
1854 MUKENDI TSHIBANGU VASSILY
1855 MUKENGE MUKENGE MARTIN
1856 MUKUNGA LUKISA LAURE
1857 MUKUTA MPUNGA JEAN PIERRE
1858 MULAJA TSHIPAMA JEAN
1859 MULAMBA TSHISANGA PIERRE
1860 MULENDA KABONDO
1861 MULINDWA SAFARI BIENVENU
1862 MULONGO NDALA JUNIOR
1863 MULOPO MUNGANZI GUY
1864 MUMBERE VIHUKO MUSONDOLYA
1865 MUNANGA NTAMBWE CHRISTIAN
1866 MUNAY MUTAMBA PAUL
1867 MUNYANGA YEMUENI STEVE
1868 MURHULA CINYABUGUMA BERTIN
1869 MUSALU KIESE PITSHOU
1870 MUSAMASAMA BARHOBAGAYAWA
1871 MUSIKITELA BAL – BAL OLIVIER
1872 MUSUNGAYI MUSUNGAYI EMILE BASILE
1873 MUTEBA NGOYI ELISABETH
1874 MUTELA MBAU EDISON
1875 MUTOMBO MUKENDI DAVID
1876 MUTONKOLE LONGWA NISSIA
1877 MUTSHIPAYI NSAMBUA ANDRE
1878 MUTUNGILAYI MPATA DOMINIQUE
1879 MWENZE WA KITWA DIDIER
1880 MWIRHONZI MWEZE OSWALD
1881 MYANGO NGANDU AIME
1882 NDABASONGO SANDUKU TANTINE
1883 NDAGANO BARHOBAGAYANA CRISPIN
1884 NDALIKO KAMBALE GEORGES
1885 NDEKO NGETAMIO ORLY
1886 NDEMBHE LISANGI RICKY
1887 NDIAMA MAMBENGA GRACE
1888 NDJONDO MINENGU FRANCIS
1889 NDUENGI KINZOMBA TOTOCHE
1890 NGALA MUNGUL GUY
1891 NGBOKO ZIENI RODRIGUE
1892 NGENDA HENRY
1893 NGIMBI NGIMBI CALIXTE
45
1894 NGITUKA MWANMWADI ARISTOTE
1895 NGOBO LOSELE PETIT-PAPA
1896 NGOIE LUBENG TRSOR
1897 NGOLO KUMANGENDE RUTH
1898 NGONGO SHESHA JOSEPH
1899 NGOY KONGOLO LEBON
1900 NGOY MUSHID JOEL
1901 NGOY NTSHIMPA BRUCE
1902 NGOYI TSHIBWABWA CHRISTIAN
1903 NGWEYI KOMABUENA GUY
1904 NKANZA LUBAKI PATRICK
1905 NKONGOLO TSHILOMBA PETER SAMUEL
1906 NKULU KABILA GERRY
1907 NKULU NOWA YANNICK
1908 NKUMU BOALA AMOS
1909 NLANDU VANDA LANDRY
1910 NSHIMBA KALENGA ROGER
1911 NSIALA NSILULU AUDREY
1912 NSOWALE LONGULU LAURIANE
1913 NSUADI GOMBO CHRYSOL
1914 NSUMBU NGOYI ALEXANDRE
1915 NSUMBU VAKOKO SYLVAIN
1916 NTAMBUA KABUIKA RUBEN
1917 NTUMBA TSHIMBUNDU FRANCK
1918 NYAFE BABAYILA DANIEL
1919 NYAMI MAYAMBO NORBERT
1920 NYEMBO RISASI RODRIGUE
1921 NYUNGA ILUNGA BETTY
1922 NZANZU KIMUHA KIZITO
1923 NZEMBA DI MUANDA GREGOIRE
1924 NZEMBELA BETU KUMESO HUGO
1925 NZEZA N’LANDU RUTHON
1926 NZONGO KOLOBWE CHRISTIAN
1927 O’LHOWA ONGEMBA PRISCILLA
1928 OHAKI SHONGO MARCELINE
1929 OKOKO LOKOLA ISIDORE
1930 OLAME BACHILEMBA GRACE
1931 OLANGI LOKOLO CLARICE
1932 OLENGA DJAMBA ANNICK
1933 OMATOKO KABEYA FERDINAND
1934 OMOHADI OSOMBA MICHEL
1935 OMOMBO MUKUMADI DANIEL
1936 ONATANA OKITANDJEKA DIDIER
46
1937 OSHAKANDIYE LYAYENGA NELSON
1938 OSODI LOFOKA JOSE
1939 OSOMUNA HYOMBO RODOLPH
1940 PALUKU KABUKULU TRESOR
1941 PASA MABONYA YVONNE
1942 PATRICK BUSHALA PATRICK
1943 PEMBELE KABUYA CHRISTIAN
1944 PESI MUSENGINA POMBU RODRIGUE
1945 PIUS KIKWAYABO MATTHIEU
1946 SANGANA MUTAYIYA ALAIN
1947 SANVURA BALUME FULBERT
1948 SANZA MUTEBUE MARA
1949 SAPU TSHIYOYI ORNELLA
1950 SHAMAMBA MAKELELE JUSTIN-NOEL
1951 SHAMBA NGOLO TRESOR
1952 SHEMBO MASANGA HENRY
1953 SINAGOGA MULASA TIGHANA
1954 SINGA ALUNGA OLIVIER
1955 SONGA KIBUKINA BENJAMIN
1956 SUDI YUMA FISTON
1957 TABISHA AFUMBA BENITA
1958 TAMPWO STEPHANE STEPHANE
1959 TAPO PRISCA PRISCILLE
1960 TENDAYO KOSSO GUYLAINE
1961 TEONDENGA BASSA DONALD
1962 TSHIABA MBANGAMA ROGER
1963 TSHIEMBI MUSHIPULA BENJAMIN
1964 TSHIENGE MUANZA CHRISTOPHE
1965 TSHIMANGA MUYAYA FLORIMOND
1966 TSHIPAMBA MBOMBO EMLYNE
1967 TSHISUMPA MBEMBO JOSEPHINE
1968 TSHOVU MUKENDI JOSIAS
1969 TSHUNZA KALOMBO PATY
1970 TUMAINI BIKUBA BENOIT
1971 TUMAINI NGARUYE JAMES
1972 UMBA BAMUENEKO GHISLAIN
1973 UTENA ILUNGA JEANNINE
1974 VIMPI MAMBOTE COCO REAGAN
1975 WANDJO BUNYEMU NICOMAQUE
1976 WANYELE BASOSILA MARCUS
1977 WASSO NICOLAS
1978 WEMBI NDJEKA MOISE
1979 WEMBOLOWA KALEMA PIERRE
47
1980 WENGAMULAY TENDILONGE MOISE
1981 YAMUKOKO KALUNGA FABIEN
1982 YIMBA MIKONGE VALENTIN
1983 YUMA BATOTELA DIEUDONNE
1984 ZAGBO YEKOY SYLVA
1985 ZAKI MANASSE MANASSE
1986 ZAMOKO MFUNDU GHISLAIN
1987 ABEDI KABANGU CRISPIN
1988 AKILIMALI NTWALI RICHARD
1989 AKONKWA MIRINDI JACQUES
1990 ALI HAMADI MIRAJEXE
1991 ALI MUSA BAKARI VINCENT
1992 ALINGO BATOKO JOEL
1993 AMANI SANDRINE VWAMAHORO
1994 AMANI ZIHALIRWA TRESOR
1995 AMISI LUFUNGULA JACQUES
1996 ARIKO GASI GRACIA
1997 ASSANI KISHIRANI ERIC
1998 ATIBU MUKULUMANIA SYLVESTRE
1999 AUBERT KASIKA OMAR
2000 AYUBU MASHAKA EL HADJI
2001 BAHATI KAMALONDA ADOLPHE
2002 BALAKANA MBONGO DIEGO
2003 BALITIKO FARDJALA ALBERT
2004 BANSIMBA BONGISA NAOMIE
2005 BANZE MAPESA MIREILLE
2006 BARAKA KATABUKA ISAAC
2007 BARAKA MUHALIKWA VALERY
2008 BARUANI SONGOLO VICTOR
2009 BARUANI VUMBA SAIDI
2010 BASEME MATCHARA BENJAMIN
2011 BASILUA MBUSANA STECIS
2012 BATAGA TIBENDERANA JOHN
2013 BATUMIKE NFUNDIKO JUNIOR
2014 BEYA KABASELE DAVID
2015 BIANANI DIATUNGUA GLOIRE
2016 BISELELE BAKAMBILA LAURAINE
2017 BIYAMA KINKAS BILLY PAUL
2018 BOKELE ILONGA LOUIS
2019 BOKOTA BULAYA VICTOR
2020 BOLAKOFO BETOKO PATRICK
2021 BOLOMBI LOLA SAMUEL
2022 BOLONDA MPUTU EXPEDY
48
2023 BOLONDO BOLOFA DEBORAH
2024 BONUKA NYANDULU VICTOR
2025 BUGALE KARHAKURWA BERTIN BENJAMIN
2026 BUKASA KANDANDA RODRIGUE
2027 BUKASA KATENDE PATRICK
2028 BUKASA MUTOMBO FRANCOIS
2029 BULANGONGO MIKOBI GISELE
2030 BUSHIRI MOTENDUA CEDREICK
2031 BWAMUCHUMA BILINGI
2032 BWATHO BWATHO EMERY
2033 BWENGE MABANGA MICHEL
2034 BWIRA NDAKOLA ARLETTE
2035 BYAMUNGU MALEKELA PATRICE
2036 CHANSA BIN-SEFU YANNICK
2037 CIMPAKA MUBAYI FISTON
2038 DIANDE MAKIA MELODIE
2039 DIKIZEYIKO MBULA FLORIANT
2040 DISASHI MAMBA GEDEON
2041 DITUWILA MWENDO ALAIN RICHARD
2042 DJAKAYI ESEMA JOSEPH
2043 DJOMBOSANGA KABANGE LEONARD
2044 DONGOKO LOBY MIGUEL
2045 DUDUMA TOOMBI YVES
2046 EGBOLOMU POPA PAPY
2047 EKILI LOTEYA CHARLES
2048 EKOMBOLOKO BOMBA NZA SERGE
2049 ELONGO BULAYA MARC
2050 EMUNGU LUTAMBA RAPHAEL
2051 ESHIMATA NGIMBI KEVIN
2052 ETSHINDO BEKOMA BERTRAND
2053 EWAWA LIENGO CHRISTIAN
2054 FATUMA MANGOMA RUTH
2055 FRANJESCA NYAZUNGU RACHEL
2056 FUALA MUJINGA DANNY
2057 FURAHA MASIMANGO FLORENCE
2058 GBIA TOGBA ANICET
2059 HANGI LUTONDO DORCAS
2060 HAWA UGUMBA CHARLOTTE
2061 HONDA CHOMACHOMA GEORGES
2062 IBULA MATADIWAMBA JOSEPH
2063 IDI DJUMA IDI
2064 IKUNA ALI ROGER
2065 IKWANGIENE MOMBOLO FRANCK
49
2066 ILUNGA BINENE FRANCOIS
2067 ILUNGA MULUNDA PATRICK
2068 ILUNGA WA CHUY AUGUSTIN
2069 IMANI GAYA EMMANUEL HERITIER
2070 INGANDA BOLUMBE NIXON
2071 ISAKI LONGANGE JOHN
2072 ISAZU TSHIBAMBA GUELLORD
2073 ISHIMWENGE PILIMO MODESTE
2074 ISSENCE KYALONDAWA LAURENT-DESIRE
2075 ISUKU MUKUBA OTHNIEL
2076 IZABAYO SEBINWA FAUSTIN
2077 IZAMBA MBONGO HUGUES
2078 KABAMBA MUKENGESHAY NELSON
2079 KABASELE KABASELE JOSEPH
2080 KABASUBABO KESHI PETER
2081 KABEYA KATAYI ELIE
2082 KABONGO KABENGELE FERDINAND
2083 KABONGO MINSHIYABO LINDA-CHARLOTTE
2084 KABULO SHABONGO YANNICK
2085 KABUYA MPIANA BENJAMIN
2086 KADIEBUE KADIEBUE AUGUSTIN
2087 KADILO TAMBWE JULIEN
2088 KADIMA TSHIBANGU JAPHET
2089 KAFINGA NGANDA BENEDICTE
2090 KAHINDO BWIRA DORCAS
2091 KAHUMBA MULOPO GAEL
2092 KAHUNGU WALUNDA XAVIER
2093 KAIKO GALU RAY
2094 KAKULE MUKATAKAMBA JEAN-PAUL
2095 KALALA MUKENDI EVARISTE
2096 KALALA MWEPU EBEN EZER
2097 KALALA TSHIDIBI NATHALIE
2098 KALAMBA KAYEMBE JEAN-PIERRE
2099 KALAMBAYI TSHILUMBE JEAN PIERRE
2100 KALENDA KALENDA TOTO
2101 KALENGA KAKEKA SERGE
2102 KALENGAYI KATANGA VALERY
2103 KALOMBO NZAZI NORBY
2104 KALONDA MASUMBUKO DANIEL
2105 KALUNGA NINGO JEAN
2106 KAMAMA KADIMA MARCEL
2107 KAMANGO ATIBU GASPARD
2108 KAMBALE MUSOBGYA AZORA
50
2109 KAMBALE NGOIE LEON
2110 KAMBALE VIKAYILWIRA MOISE
2111 KAMWANGA MANIANGA URBAIN
2112 KANEGA BIENVENU SERGE
2113 KANIKI KASONGO BENJAMIN
2114 KANKU KABANGA MARCEL
2115 KANYINDA KATAMBWA CHRISTIAN
2116 KAPALANG YAV TIFFANY
2117 KAPENGA NGOYI INNOCENT
2118 KAPINGA KAMBALA GRACE
2119 KASANGA BWANATSHI DIDIER
2120 KASEMBE OSAS JOEL
2121 KASENGA KASENGA PATRICK
2122 KASHAMA MUMBALA BENIE
2123 KASIGWA MWEZE FREDDY
2124 KASILEMBO WABATINGA PITCHON
2125 KASONGO ILUNGA KONYL
2126 KATAY MUKA PHILIPPE
2127 KATOMBE KATOMBE ALIDOR
2128 KATOMPA TSHIMANGA ERICK
2129 KAVIRA KITWANDUMBA JOLLE
2130 KAYANGI ONAYEMBO ALBERT
2131 KAYEMBE LUSANDU JOHN
2132 KAYIMI KLANKLAN SUBLIME
2133 KAZADI LUMBETE GAUTHIER
2134 KAZADI MBIYE MOISE
2135 KAZIAMA BENDELO BIENTOT
2136 KAZINE KWAGE CHRISTIAN
2137 KEMBIA ILUNGA SOLANGE
2138 KENGA BULOBA BENOIT
2139 KIBAZOLA NGINGU SHEKINA
2140 KIBI MAYIKA BLAISE
2141 KIBISWA MWABI INNOCENT
2142 KIESE MOKONZI GLODY ABRAMS
2143 KIKUKAMA LULONGA CYPRIEN
2144 KIKUNI MAONEO THOMAS
2145 KILOLO MBALA OTILIA
2146 KIMWANGA RASHIDI
2147 KINGOMBE BORA CECILE
2148 KINGOMBE KANGALE TRESOR
2149 KITAMBO FOLO ESPOIR
2150 KITENGE KANYINDA DANIEL
2151 KITENGE MWANANYEMBO JOHN
51
2152 KITSA KAHUTSI VITAL
2153 KITUMAINI KAJEMBA JEAN PAUL
2154 KOBO MUENALUZA HENRI
2155 KODEMOKA KITOTO NADINE
2156 KOKA MULWA BLANCHARD
2157 KOKO KARAHAYA PATRICK
2158 KOMAWILA NKUBU RODIN
2159 KOTONKO KAEMBO DIDIER
2160 KUMBI KUMBI TSHIKAPA DON DE DIEU
2161 KUND TSHIBANG DIEUDONNE
2162 KWABENE KOKONYANGI JACQUES
2163 KWINJA RUBENGA ALICE
2164 LAU NSIMBA RUTH
2165 LEON TCHENDJE
2166 LIEKA EMUKA CHRISTELLE
2167 LIFENYA KELEFU THELAMSON
2168 LISUMBU LUTI CLARISSE
2169 LOBOLI MPONGI JEAN DE DIEU
2170 LOMEA MUSENGE HILAIRE
2171 LONGOLAMAI LEKONFLI JONATHAN
2172 LONGONDJO LOBANDJI ANTHONYO
2173 LONKANDO EKILA MECHACK
2174 LOSEKE LOPAKA JEAN GABRIEL
2175 LUBABA BULUMA GLOIRE
2176 LUBANGI LUBANGI ALEXIS
2177 LUBOYA NGANDU DERICK
2178 LUFIMBO SUZANNE IMMACULEE
2179 LUFUMA KUYINIMANA CKENTY
2180 LUHINZO ZIGABE JONATHAN
2181 LUKANU LUANZAMBI VOLDI
2182 LUKOO NYANDU JUNIOR
2183 LUKUNGA KAYEMBE ANTOINE
2184 LUKUSA MALUMBA VALENTIN
2185 LUMPUNGU MWANZA FREDDY
2186 LUNEKENEKE KISALI NOELLA
2187 LUNZE LOSAKI DANIEL
2188 LUNZITISA DIWOWA PRISCILLE
2189 MABIALA NZUZI PAPIN
2190 MABOLA KOMBO CALEB
2191 MABOTE FITA JOCELINE
2192 MADUETA MAYEMBA MICHEL
2193 MAKANGILA USENI PONTIEN
2194 MAKAYA KIBINDA LYNDA
52
2195 MAKEZA ILANDE DEBORAH
2196 MAKI SERGE
2197 MAKUTA LYDIE ELDIE
2198 MALABA MALABA JUNIOR
2199 MALANGU NDJIBU AUGUSTIN
2200 MALATRIS MAYENCE HIRLESS
2201 MALENGU NGOLO JONAS
2202 MALESHEN FUNZI JOSEPH
2203 MALU ILIOMO
2204 MALUNGU ITONGO ARNAUD
2205 MAMBUENI LUSILAWO ODILE
2206 MAMBWAMBU KIPULU DANIEL
2207 MAMONA NZITA JEAN
2208 MANDEFU KULULHUGO JEAN PAULIN
2209 MANDEKE KADANI TATIANA
2210 MANDOLO MATONDO JARHIS
2211 MANEMA MUBALAMA INNOCENT
2212 MANSITA DIASIVI JONATHAN
2213 MASENGU NGOY CHANTAL
2214 MASIKA MAMBO MELANIE
2215 MASIMANGO MAKULUTA HERVE
2216 MASSONGO ELOLO BRENDA
2217 MASUDI KISSI MISTER BEEN
2218 MASUDI WELA MARECHAL
2219 MATALA BALENGENDE
2220 MATALA MAWIDI SHANTI
2221 MATOMBE NKUANGA ERIC
2222 MATONDO MFUILU JULIA
2223 MBAYO NGOMBE IDRIS
2224 MBELE KABAMBA RICHARD
2225 MBEMBA LOMBAMBA HENRI
2226 MBIDI MABUNDAMENE FISTON
2227 MBILI GERENGBO ARMEL
2228 MBIYE MBIYE ROGER
2229 MBOHO OVUNGU ANTOINE ROGER
2230 MBOKO MFUKA SHOMY
2231 MBOKWETE MABUKA ALBERT
2232 MBOLELA MASENGU HUGUETTE
2233 MBOMA LULEKA MECHACK
2234 MBUDI MPOVAZENO JUSTINE
2235 MBUTU BATALA ARMINDA
2236 MBUYI TSHIKUNA JEAN
2237 MENGA ENGANGA JOSEPH
53
2238 MENO PEMBA OLGA
2239 MFUMUANYI MUZEMBE PHANOURIOS
2240 MILAMBU KABENGELE
2241 MIMPIA MAFOLO HERITIER
2242 MOBIAYI OZALO FRANKLIN
2243 MOLIMOBIWE MBANVURA JE T’AIME
2244 MOSAKA GBODU ANDRE
2245 MPEYE MAKOLO TONY
2246 MPOVA GAMINA CHIMENE
2247 MPOYI TSHILUMBA CHRISTIAN
2248 MPUNGA WA TSHIENDA GINA
2249 MUABA MUABA MAURICE
2250 MUAMBA KAZADI AUGUSTIN
2251 MUASHI DIPA BONGOLO ANDRE
2252 MUDIANGOMBE KALONJI DAVID
2253 MUGENI AMUNAZO AGNES
2254 MUGISA LIRIGO RICHARD
2255 MUJINJI NYAMUHARA BENJAMIN
2256 MUKAMBILWA KABUNGULU LEON
2257 MUKANDA NKIMBA TEDDY
2258 MUKAYA CIYOMBO JEAMPY
2259 MUKEBA KALAMA DAVID
2260 MUKEBA MBIYA JUNIOR
2261 MUKENDI KABOTO NHASSON
2262 MUKENDI MUKONKOLE BENNY
2263 MUKUBI MPALA GODELIVE
2264 MULANG KAZADI FAUSTIN
2265 MULEMBUE KASAMBAYI PASCAL
2266 MULONGA ASSUMANI ALBERT
2267 MULOPO NGUMBU GUSTAVE
2268 MULUBI MULINGA EMMANUEL
2269 MULUMBA BIAMULUENDU ARSENE
2270 MULUMBA KATAMBAYI ERNEST
2271 MUNDEKE MEPAVI PATRICK
2272 MUNGUAOZA MUHIGIRWA GHISLAIN
2273 MUNKONKA MIFUNDA VEDASTIN
2274 MUNKUKUTI MULOPO CYPRIEN
2275 MUPANGILAYI MULOMBO MERVEILLE
2276 MUSUAMBA KANDA LARRYSSA
2277 MUSUNGU NSENGA JEREMIE
2278 MUTAMBAYI KABANGA FREDDY
2279 MUTOKO MOKOME LYNDA
2280 MUTOMBO KASONGO JEANPY
54
2281 MUTOMBO KAZADI CHRISTIAN
2282 MUTOMBO NGOY PAULETTE JOIETTE
2283 MUTOMBO WA MUTOMBO GUESCHOM
2284 MUTSHUILEKUNI NGATA RUDY
2285 MUTUBA MBWETER STELLA
2286 MWADI MUKENDI ORNELLA
2287 MWAMBA MUSAU LESLIE
2288 MWAMBA POYO EMMANUEL
2289 MWEMEDI YUMA PATRICK
2290 MWEZE LUFUMBALI BLAISE
2291 MWINDU MUSAMANI LAETITIA
2292 NAMALUNGU MASIRIKA JORDAN
2293 NDALA LUZOLO LIONEL
2294 NDARABU SELEMANI BENJAMIN
2295 NDAY TSHIKALA MARC
2296 NDEYI BELABULA RICH
2297 NDOKI NGOMA JOSEPH RONSARD
2298 NDOMBE NAPAMAPA FERDINAND
2299 NDULI TALU CHIRAC
2300 NFUAMBA MULUMBA ISIDORE
2301 NGALULA NGANDU ESTHER
2302 NGBILO AKANGA SIMPLICE
2303 NGIMBI MABIALA SARAH
2304 NGIMBI YIMBU NADINE
2305 NGOIE ASSANI JOHNNY
2306 NGOMBA MUBAMBA NAOMIE
2307 NGOMBA MUKANYA NAOMI
2308 NGOY KASAMBA CHERIF
2309 NGOY NUMBI PATRICK
2310 NGOYI MAWUWA HERMIONE
2311 NISHAKA MUGUMA LUCIEN
2312 NKALU BUNGUDI DIVINE
2313 NKINDA MAMBO ALBERT
2314 NKONGOLO KABWAYI MATTHIEU
2315 NKUNA YABANTU BERNARD
2316 NLANDU MAVUNGU ALPHY
2317 NSANSI A-MBONGO SOUZIA
2318 NSENGA ILUNGA AGGEE
2319 NSEYA KABONGO JOELLE
2320 NSHINDANYI EBONDO MARIE-GORETTI
2321 NSHOKANO CIZA GASPARD
2322 NSHOLE NSABAKONGA ARISTOTE
2323 NSIMBA MAMBOTE
55
2324 NSIMBA NGOY DORIS
2325 NTAM VAROMEN PRENOM
2326 NTIAMPUMU IKORAYINGA GLODY
2327 NTUMBA KANKONDE PATRICK
2328 NTUMBA NDAMBI ISABELLE
2329 NYAMABU TCHIBUMBU LAURIANNE
2330 NYEMBO KAMBOBO JEFF
2331 NYEMBO LUPIKA PATRICK-HASSAN
2332 NZIMBU MALANDA GISCARD
2333 NZUZI KIBANGA MERDY
2334 NZUZI NKAZI ROLLY
2335 OKOLEWAE N’SELO FONIA DEBORAH
2336 OKONKWA MIHINGANO OLIVIER
2337 OMBA BIN KAKONGO PATRICK
2338 OMBA EMAKUYE REDO
2339 OMBENI MWINGWA JEAN PAUL
2340 ONEMBO OKOTA JESSY
2341 ONYUMBE ODIHO TRESOR
2342 PHANZU MBETE CEDRIC
2343 PHASI NGUMBA JEAN MARIE
2344 PHUNGI UMBA TIMOTHEE
2345 PITSHI NGOY ILUNGA
2346 POKAMES KOVO ITONO
2347 PUPU BIPELE JULES
2348 RACIU LITUKA HONORINE
2349 RIZIKI PROVIDENCE PROVIDENCE
2350 SAFARI LUKINGA FRANCIS
2351 SAFARI NYAMUGABINKA JEAN-BAPTISTE
2352 SAIDY BIN RAMAZANI BRUNO
2353 SALI MAKANDA MERLINE
2354 SAWALA YAPA FISTON
2355 SHABANI MAKAMBILWA CHARLES
2356 SHABANI MALENGA JEAN
2357 SHIKAYI MUAMBAYI ALAIN
2358 SHUKURU BASHAGA ROSETTE
2359 SHUKURU MAPENDO LEONARD DIEUDO
2360 SIFA AMANI GLORIA
2361 SONGOLI LOFUTO CHRISTIAN
2362 SWEDI SAFI ESTHER
2363 TAMBEZO MBURABINGI MOISE
2364 TASOMBO DILO ALBERT
2365 TONDINGA KO TONDINGA JUNIOR
2366 TOSANGA LOKONGA JOLI-JOEL
56
2367 TSASA NZUZI AFRICA
2368 TSENGELE MWANAYALA JOSEPH
2369 TSHAMALA KAYEMBE TSHIM’S
2370 TSHEFU OKANGANYAMA FABRICE
2371 TSHIBANGU KALELA SERGE
2372 TSHIBANGU MBUYANDU CHRISTIAN
2373 TSHIBANGU MULUMBA TSHITSHI
2374 TSHIEBUA MANGENDA DIEUDONNE
2375 TSHILEU MITONDU JEREMIE BAVON
2376 TSHILOBO TSHAMA TRESOR
2377 TSHILOMBO KATOMBE EVARISTE
2378 TSHILUMBA NYEMBWE CHRISTIAN
2379 TSHIMUNGU LUBOYA LUCIEN
2380 TSHISEKEDI NDAYE BEN
2381 TSHITAMUNYI BUASHANGU EDOUARD
2382 TSHITENDE KASONGA PASSY
2383 TSHITENGE MUKENGESHAYI ALEXIS
2384 TSHITUKA BIKOKO FELICIEN
2385 TSHIYAMBA LUMBALA MERVEILLE
2386 TSHIYOMBO MBAKAMA JONATHAN
2387 TSHOMBE MANDE MOISE
2388 VISI KIASIVI RODELPHE
2389 WABULAKOMBE WAKILONGO ALFONSO
2390 WAKILONGO ZAMUKULU DIEU MERCI
2391 WAKUNGA KAMBOYA ALAIN
2392 WATHU SALEH CEDRIC
2393 WITANENE TCHELU GEORGES
2394 YENYI EDIHO ROSE
2395 ZIHINDULA ZIHALIRWA
2396 ANDRABO MBASWA FISTON
2397 BAKUKA SWEDI ESTHER
2398 BALETA ELOMBALO HUGO
2399 BALULA LOUIS BLANCHARD
2400 BASEMBO NDONDA JEAN CLAUDE
2401 BATENA NZEMBELE PAPY
2402 BUSHIRI MALILO ROBERT
2403 DIBA KAMA PLAMEDI
2404 ELAYI VUADI DJODJO
2405 HAKIRI MUGARUKA ACHILLE
2406 ILUNGA KAFWANKA MAKILA EMILE
2407 IMBE MAINDOMBE BLAISE
2408 IMBUSA LOMBO PATRICK
2409 IMONGO YAKONGO CHRISTIAN
57
2410 INTUKU MBALANDA GUELORD
2411 IPEKE BOSONKIE CHRISTIAN
2412 ISHOMBO BIN KAYEYE ROBERT
2413 KABA NZOBADILA EGUINE
2414 KABASUBABO NTUMBA GUELORD
2415 KABATA KABEMBA ELIE
2416 KABEMBA MUKENDI CONCIS
2417 KABUIKU BUBA ADRINA
2418 KAGHOMA MUSSA DAVID
2419 KAKALA BOMBOKO FRANCK
2420 KAMANGA SIYANGOLI PAPY
2421 KAMBALUME KAVUGHO BETTY
2422 KAMBAMBA LUTU ALAIN
2423 KAMISA MBUMBA KAMS
2424 KANDOLO KATENDE VIANNEY
2425 KANGUDIA KADIMA JOSEPH
2426 KANKU KANDU CHRISTY
2427 KANZA MIANKUEDI VICTOIRE EMMENUEL
2428 KAPAY JONATHAN JONATHAN
2429 KAPAYA MVOLOLO
2430 KAPIANZI GRACIA GRACE
2431 KAPINGA MWAMBI CATHY
2432 KATAMBWE DJUMA MORISHO
2433 KATEBE MPINIKA LEVI
2434 KATEMBO MAKANGI CONFUCIUS
2435 KIMENGA BWALANTAMA
2436 KITINGI KABILIBILI BONIFACE
2437 KUBIKA LUNGISA DIDIER
2438 LINDOMBA MAKANDELO JULES
2439 LOFOLI LOBANGA SERGE
2440 LUFUDU TUMBA ALAIN
2441 LUGEMBA BILE MERLINO
2442 LUKOKI KAJINGULU BIENVENU
2443 LUKUSA MUKENDI STANIS
2444 MABUNSU CLARISSE CLARISSE
2445 MAKABU ABULA SYLVA
2446 MAKASI NGUDIANGANI ERNEST
2447 MAMBA TSHIBANGU LAURIS
2448 MIZIAMO MODJU CEDRIC
2449 MONDAOKO MOLUTAFELO ELVIS
2450 MPEMBA BAKULU ALDIE
2451 MUHAMUZI MUSAADA MAZEGETI ESPOIR
2452 MULAMBA KADIMA CEYDOU
58
2453 MULUMBA KALONDA FRANCOIS
2454 MUNDELE KAMBUMBA ACHILLE
2455 MUSENGE LWEMBO CADET
2456 MUTOMBO MALAZ THIERRY
2457 MWAMBA MUKENDI GEDEON
2458 SUDI YOHARI PLAMEDIE
2459 TSHINGAMB KAPEND JEAN LUC
2460 AMURI MASUMBUKO FRANCOIS
2461 AWAZI ZUUDA LAMAMA
2462 AYINDI BEBAY SARAH
2463 AZUMI KOYAKOLANGI JULIO
2464 BASSOMBELWA KYAMWAMI THIERRY
2465 BAYITA MANIA DONDIE
2466 BEYA NTUMBA BENEDICTE
2467 BILOLO WA MBALA TRESOR
2468 BOLUE MOSOLO DUCHESSE
2469 BOOTO BONKONO RUTH
2470 BULONGO NGALAMIKOLO EMERY
2471 ELONGO JAFFER WINNY
2472 FURAHA SENGA NAOMIE
2473 ISAMBA MATE LORRAINE
2474 ISHEGA LUGENDO DARSIN
2475 KANULAMBI NDIBU REGINE
2476 KAPAPA KIDIMINA YOLLANDE
2477 KATCHELEWA ZABIBU PARFAITE
2478 KATEMBO NSHUO FABRICE
2479 LOHANDJOLA LOFUDU RAPHAEL
2480 LUMBEMBA TANYA
2481 MANGALA MUHINDO CEDRIC
2482 MANGOLO KOYO NDEKE NICOLE
2483 MBISO SIYANGOLI Papy
2484 MUBENGA PATRICK
2485 MUBWALA MULUMA HARVEY
2486 MULIVANDA LWANZO IRENE
2487 MUSUYU MANANGE ASNATE
2488 MUTATAYI KASANDA YANNICK
2489 MWANJI MWAMBA AIMERANCE
2490 NDAMBUYI ATIENA GUELLORD
2491 NEEMA BIGABWA NELLY
2492 NGALAMULUME MAKABU
2493 NGOY INABANZA JEAN-JACQUES
2494 NKONGOLO PATRICIA PATRICIA
2495 NKUSU ATANDJO PRISCA
59
2496 NYEMBO KALENGE IBRAHIM
2497 SELELE SELELE DOUDOU
2498 TUABU LISAKO JENNY
2499 MAYIMONA KOLA AIME
2500 SHAHO AKAKATSHI LOUIS